PropsyTypera
Chance Liga · Czech Republic

Bohemians 1905: form and statistics

Form WWLWL

Current runs

2
unbeaten
2
wins in a row
0
defeats in a row
4
matches with a goal scored
2
clean sheets in a row

Recent matches

DateOpponentScore
10.14H Mlada Boleslav1:0W
10.10H Baník Ostrava1:0W
09.19A Pardubice2:1L
09.12H Slovácko2:0W
09.05A Sigma Olomouc3:0L
09.02H FK Jablonec1:1D
08.22A Slavia Praha2:2D
08.08A Zlin0:2W
08.02H Hradec Králové0:0D
07.25A Teplice3:1L

Record

MatchesPWDLGoals
Overall1043311:11
Home53205:1
Away51136:10

Statistics

StatisticOverallHomeAway
Over 1.5 goals70% (7/10)40% (2/5)100% (5/5)
Over 2.5 goals40% (4/10)0% (0/5)80% (4/5)
Over 3.5 goals20% (2/10)0% (0/5)40% (2/5)
Both teams to score40% (4/10)20% (1/5)60% (3/5)
Clean sheet50% (5/10)80% (4/5)20% (1/5)
Failed to score20% (2/10)20% (1/5)20% (1/5)
Wins40% (4/10)60% (3/5)20% (1/5)
Draws30% (3/10)40% (2/5)20% (1/5)
Goal in the 1st half90% (9/10)80% (4/5)100% (5/5)
Over 1.5 in the 1st half30% (3/10)0% (0/5)60% (3/5)
Goal in the 2nd half70% (7/10)40% (2/5)100% (5/5)
Over 1.5 in the 2nd half20% (2/10)0% (0/5)40% (2/5)
Over 1.5 yellow cards80% (8/10)80% (4/5)80% (4/5)
Over 2.5 yellow cards70% (7/10)60% (3/5)80% (4/5)
Over 3.5 yellow cards50% (5/10)60% (3/5)40% (2/5)
Over 4.5 yellow cards20% (2/10)40% (2/5)0% (0/5)
Over 5.5 yellow cards10% (1/10)20% (1/5)0% (0/5)
Over 6.5 yellow cards10% (1/10)20% (1/5)0% (0/5)
Over 7.5 yellow cards10% (1/10)20% (1/5)0% (0/5)
Team fouls Over 8.590% (9/10)80% (4/5)100% (5/5)
Team fouls Over 9.590% (9/10)80% (4/5)100% (5/5)
Team fouls Over 10.590% (9/10)80% (4/5)100% (5/5)
Team fouls Over 11.570% (7/10)60% (3/5)80% (4/5)
Team fouls Over 12.560% (6/10)60% (3/5)60% (3/5)
Team fouls Over 13.550% (5/10)60% (3/5)40% (2/5)
Match fouls Over 20.570% (7/10)80% (4/5)60% (3/5)
Match fouls Over 22.570% (7/10)80% (4/5)60% (3/5)
Match fouls Over 24.570% (7/10)80% (4/5)60% (3/5)
Match fouls Over 26.540% (4/10)20% (1/5)60% (3/5)
Over 6.5 corners60% (6/10)60% (3/5)60% (3/5)
Over 7.5 corners60% (6/10)60% (3/5)60% (3/5)
Over 8.5 corners50% (5/10)60% (3/5)40% (2/5)
Over 9.5 corners40% (4/10)40% (2/5)40% (2/5)
Over 10.5 corners30% (3/10)20% (1/5)40% (2/5)
Over 11.5 corners30% (3/10)20% (1/5)40% (2/5)
Over 12.5 corners20% (2/10)20% (1/5)20% (1/5)

Squad this season

Players who played for the team in the league, most minutes first.

PlayerAppsMinGAShotsOn targetFoulsYellowRed
Tomáš Frühwald Goa109040000010
Milan Havel Def108540200810
Ladislav Almási For10854302081920
David Lischka Def981400102830
Roman Kvet For974821881510
Aleš Čermák Mid971641441210
Matej Kadlec Def87100042200
Vojtěch Smrž Mid10691021041030
Petr Mirvald Mid966310421110
Dominik Javorček Mid863500411120
Jan Matoušek For848000102900
Peter Kareem Def53380011710
Václav Pilař Mid93250090000
Benson Sakala Mid32730020100
David Heidenreich Def72690111700
Ladislav Krobot For82390040610
Šimon Černý Mid101891062300
Jan Kovařík Def2760000100
Vladimir Zeman For5700010200
Denis Vála Def4410010000
Samuel Obinaya Mid3390000110
Jan Vondra Def1270000000
Mathews Banda Def2210010000