PropsyTypera
Chance Liga · Czech Republic

FK Jablonec: form and statistics

Form LWDLW

Today at 18:00: FK Jablonec vs Plzen

Current runs

0
unbeaten
0
wins in a row
1
defeats in a row
3
matches with a goal scored
0
clean sheets in a row

Recent matches

DateOpponentScore
10.18H Plzen2:3L
10.10A Zbrojovka Brno0:1W
09.20H Zlin1:1D
09.12A Sparta Praha2:0L
09.09H Baník Ostrava3:0W
09.06H Slovan Liberec1:2L
09.02A Bohemians 19051:1D
08.30A Teplice2:0L
08.09H Slovácko1:0W
08.02A Pardubice0:2W

Record

MatchesPWDLGoals
Overall1152414:12
Home631210:7
Away52124:5

Statistics

StatisticOverallHomeAway
Over 1.5 goals82% (9/11)83% (5/6)80% (4/5)
Over 2.5 goals36% (4/11)67% (4/6)0% (0/5)
Over 3.5 goals9% (1/11)17% (1/6)0% (0/5)
Both teams to score45% (5/11)67% (4/6)20% (1/5)
Clean sheet36% (4/11)33% (2/6)40% (2/5)
Failed to score18% (2/11)0% (0/6)40% (2/5)
Wins45% (5/11)50% (3/6)40% (2/5)
Draws18% (2/11)17% (1/6)20% (1/5)
Goal in the 1st half64% (7/11)67% (4/6)60% (3/5)
Over 1.5 in the 1st half18% (2/11)17% (1/6)20% (1/5)
Goal in the 2nd half91% (10/11)100% (6/6)80% (4/5)
Over 1.5 in the 2nd half45% (5/11)67% (4/6)20% (1/5)
Over 1.5 yellow cards100% (11/11)100% (6/6)100% (5/5)
Over 2.5 yellow cards73% (8/11)67% (4/6)80% (4/5)
Over 3.5 yellow cards36% (4/11)33% (2/6)40% (2/5)
Over 4.5 yellow cards27% (3/11)33% (2/6)20% (1/5)
Over 5.5 yellow cards9% (1/11)17% (1/6)0% (0/5)
Over 6.5 yellow cards0% (0/11)0% (0/6)0% (0/5)
Over 7.5 yellow cards0% (0/11)0% (0/6)0% (0/5)
Team fouls Over 8.5100% (11/11)100% (6/6)100% (5/5)
Team fouls Over 9.5100% (11/11)100% (6/6)100% (5/5)
Team fouls Over 10.582% (9/11)67% (4/6)100% (5/5)
Team fouls Over 11.573% (8/11)50% (3/6)100% (5/5)
Team fouls Over 12.555% (6/11)50% (3/6)60% (3/5)
Team fouls Over 13.555% (6/11)50% (3/6)60% (3/5)
Match fouls Over 20.5100% (11/11)100% (6/6)100% (5/5)
Match fouls Over 22.591% (10/11)83% (5/6)100% (5/5)
Match fouls Over 24.591% (10/11)83% (5/6)100% (5/5)
Match fouls Over 26.564% (7/11)67% (4/6)60% (3/5)
Over 6.5 corners82% (9/11)83% (5/6)80% (4/5)
Over 7.5 corners82% (9/11)83% (5/6)80% (4/5)
Over 8.5 corners64% (7/11)67% (4/6)60% (3/5)
Over 9.5 corners55% (6/11)67% (4/6)40% (2/5)
Over 10.5 corners45% (5/11)50% (3/6)40% (2/5)
Over 11.5 corners36% (4/11)33% (2/6)40% (2/5)
Over 12.5 corners9% (1/11)17% (1/6)0% (0/5)

Squad this season

Players who played for the team in the league, most minutes first.

PlayerAppsMinGAShotsOn targetFoulsYellowRed
Dušan Pavlović Def119841084910
Vakhtang Chanturishvili Mid1190000115800
Richard Sedláček Mid1187203211600
Martin Cedidla Def10821301551310
Nemanja Tekijaški Def87200062310
Sebastian Nebyla Mid970501521000
Lamin Jawo For10522001321420
Jan Hanuš Goa64990000000
Klemen Mihelak Goa64910000000
Filip Novák Def74531021310
Saidou Alioum Moubarak For8434111471130
Antonín Růsek For84312074300
Jiří Sláma Def63890030410
Jan Suchan For63551274100
Nelson Okeke Mid934700201120
Filip Zorvan Mid93380110400
Dominik Hollý Mid629001102810
Matěj Polidar Mid52851141801
Jan Chramosta For72761163300
Eduard Sobol Def42340010510
Garang Kuol Mid31831063500
Hugo Ahl Mid51760075200
Daniel Souček Def51130000400
Filip Vecheta For5700022200
Roman Horák Mid190000000