
Chance Liga · Czech Republic
Zlin: form and statistics
Form LLDLL
Current runs
0
unbeaten
0
wins in a row
2
defeats in a row
0
matches with a goal scored
0
clean sheets in a row
Recent matches
| Date | Opponent | Score | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10.17 | A Pardubice | 3:0 | L |
| 10.09 | H Slavia Praha | 0:1 | L |
| 09.20 | A FK Jablonec | 1:1 | D |
| 09.13 | H Hradec Králové | 1:2 | L |
| 09.06 | H Teplice | 1:3 | L |
| 08.29 | A Zbrojovka Brno | 3:2 | L |
| 08.22 | H Slovan Liberec | 0:1 | L |
| 08.15 | A Plzen | 3:2 | L |
| 08.08 | H Bohemians 1905 | 0:2 | L |
| 07.31 | A Sparta Praha | 3:1 | L |
Record
| Matches | P | W | D | L | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8:23 |
| Home | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:10 |
| Away | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:13 |
Statistics
| Statistic | Overall | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 1.5 goals | 73% (8/11) | 50% (3/6) | 100% (5/5) |
| Over 2.5 goals | 55% (6/11) | 33% (2/6) | 80% (4/5) |
| Over 3.5 goals | 36% (4/11) | 17% (1/6) | 60% (3/5) |
| Both teams to score | 55% (6/11) | 33% (2/6) | 80% (4/5) |
| Clean sheet | 0% (0/11) | 0% (0/6) | 0% (0/5) |
| Failed to score | 45% (5/11) | 67% (4/6) | 20% (1/5) |
| Wins | 0% (0/11) | 0% (0/6) | 0% (0/5) |
| Draws | 9% (1/11) | 0% (0/6) | 20% (1/5) |
| Goal in the 1st half | 82% (9/11) | 67% (4/6) | 100% (5/5) |
| Over 1.5 in the 1st half | 27% (3/11) | 17% (1/6) | 40% (2/5) |
| Goal in the 2nd half | 91% (10/11) | 83% (5/6) | 100% (5/5) |
| Over 1.5 in the 2nd half | 36% (4/11) | 17% (1/6) | 60% (3/5) |
| Over 1.5 yellow cards | 91% (10/11) | 100% (6/6) | 80% (4/5) |
| Over 2.5 yellow cards | 64% (7/11) | 83% (5/6) | 40% (2/5) |
| Over 3.5 yellow cards | 27% (3/11) | 33% (2/6) | 20% (1/5) |
| Over 4.5 yellow cards | 9% (1/11) | 17% (1/6) | 0% (0/5) |
| Over 5.5 yellow cards | 9% (1/11) | 17% (1/6) | 0% (0/5) |
| Over 6.5 yellow cards | 0% (0/11) | 0% (0/6) | 0% (0/5) |
| Over 7.5 yellow cards | 0% (0/11) | 0% (0/6) | 0% (0/5) |
| Team fouls Over 8.5 | 100% (11/11) | 100% (6/6) | 100% (5/5) |
| Team fouls Over 9.5 | 82% (9/11) | 83% (5/6) | 80% (4/5) |
| Team fouls Over 10.5 | 82% (9/11) | 83% (5/6) | 80% (4/5) |
| Team fouls Over 11.5 | 82% (9/11) | 83% (5/6) | 80% (4/5) |
| Team fouls Over 12.5 | 82% (9/11) | 83% (5/6) | 80% (4/5) |
| Team fouls Over 13.5 | 82% (9/11) | 83% (5/6) | 80% (4/5) |
| Match fouls Over 20.5 | 91% (10/11) | 100% (6/6) | 80% (4/5) |
| Match fouls Over 22.5 | 82% (9/11) | 83% (5/6) | 80% (4/5) |
| Match fouls Over 24.5 | 64% (7/11) | 67% (4/6) | 60% (3/5) |
| Match fouls Over 26.5 | 45% (5/11) | 50% (3/6) | 40% (2/5) |
| Over 6.5 corners | 82% (9/11) | 83% (5/6) | 80% (4/5) |
| Over 7.5 corners | 82% (9/11) | 83% (5/6) | 80% (4/5) |
| Over 8.5 corners | 73% (8/11) | 67% (4/6) | 80% (4/5) |
| Over 9.5 corners | 64% (7/11) | 67% (4/6) | 60% (3/5) |
| Over 10.5 corners | 36% (4/11) | 50% (3/6) | 20% (1/5) |
| Over 11.5 corners | 18% (2/11) | 17% (1/6) | 20% (1/5) |
| Over 12.5 corners | 9% (1/11) | 17% (1/6) | 0% (0/5) |