
Chance Liga · Czech Republic
Pardubice: form and statistics
Form WLWWD
Current runs
1
unbeaten
1
wins in a row
0
defeats in a row
1
matches with a goal scored
1
clean sheets in a row
Recent matches
| Date | Opponent | Score | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10.17 | H Zlin | 3:0 | W |
| 10.11 | A Sparta Praha | 2:0 | L |
| 09.19 | H Bohemians 1905 | 2:1 | W |
| 09.13 | A Baník Ostrava | 1:2 | W |
| 09.05 | A Slovácko | 0:0 | D |
| 08.29 | H Artis | 1:2 | L |
| 08.23 | A Sigma Olomouc | 3:1 | L |
| 08.15 | H Mlada Boleslav | 1:1 | D |
| 08.09 | A Slavia Praha | 2:1 | L |
| 08.02 | H FK Jablonec | 0:2 | L |
Record
| Matches | P | W | D | L | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12:16 |
| Home | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 |
| Away | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:10 |
Statistics
| Statistic | Overall | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 1.5 goals | 91% (10/11) | 100% (5/5) | 83% (5/6) |
| Over 2.5 goals | 64% (7/11) | 60% (3/5) | 67% (4/6) |
| Over 3.5 goals | 9% (1/11) | 0% (0/5) | 17% (1/6) |
| Both teams to score | 64% (7/11) | 60% (3/5) | 67% (4/6) |
| Clean sheet | 18% (2/11) | 20% (1/5) | 17% (1/6) |
| Failed to score | 27% (3/11) | 20% (1/5) | 33% (2/6) |
| Wins | 27% (3/11) | 40% (2/5) | 17% (1/6) |
| Draws | 18% (2/11) | 20% (1/5) | 17% (1/6) |
| Goal in the 1st half | 82% (9/11) | 100% (5/5) | 67% (4/6) |
| Over 1.5 in the 1st half | 27% (3/11) | 60% (3/5) | 0% (0/6) |
| Goal in the 2nd half | 82% (9/11) | 80% (4/5) | 83% (5/6) |
| Over 1.5 in the 2nd half | 45% (5/11) | 20% (1/5) | 67% (4/6) |
| Over 1.5 yellow cards | 91% (10/11) | 80% (4/5) | 100% (6/6) |
| Over 2.5 yellow cards | 64% (7/11) | 60% (3/5) | 67% (4/6) |
| Over 3.5 yellow cards | 45% (5/11) | 40% (2/5) | 50% (3/6) |
| Over 4.5 yellow cards | 18% (2/11) | 0% (0/5) | 33% (2/6) |
| Over 5.5 yellow cards | 18% (2/11) | 0% (0/5) | 33% (2/6) |
| Over 6.5 yellow cards | 0% (0/11) | 0% (0/5) | 0% (0/6) |
| Over 7.5 yellow cards | 0% (0/11) | 0% (0/5) | 0% (0/6) |
| Team fouls Over 8.5 | 100% (11/11) | 100% (5/5) | 100% (6/6) |
| Team fouls Over 9.5 | 91% (10/11) | 100% (5/5) | 83% (5/6) |
| Team fouls Over 10.5 | 91% (10/11) | 100% (5/5) | 83% (5/6) |
| Team fouls Over 11.5 | 91% (10/11) | 100% (5/5) | 83% (5/6) |
| Team fouls Over 12.5 | 82% (9/11) | 100% (5/5) | 67% (4/6) |
| Team fouls Over 13.5 | 82% (9/11) | 100% (5/5) | 67% (4/6) |
| Match fouls Over 20.5 | 82% (9/11) | 100% (5/5) | 67% (4/6) |
| Match fouls Over 22.5 | 73% (8/11) | 100% (5/5) | 50% (3/6) |
| Match fouls Over 24.5 | 73% (8/11) | 100% (5/5) | 50% (3/6) |
| Match fouls Over 26.5 | 64% (7/11) | 100% (5/5) | 33% (2/6) |
| Over 6.5 corners | 82% (9/11) | 80% (4/5) | 83% (5/6) |
| Over 7.5 corners | 82% (9/11) | 80% (4/5) | 83% (5/6) |
| Over 8.5 corners | 36% (4/11) | 20% (1/5) | 50% (3/6) |
| Over 9.5 corners | 27% (3/11) | 20% (1/5) | 33% (2/6) |
| Over 10.5 corners | 27% (3/11) | 20% (1/5) | 33% (2/6) |
| Over 11.5 corners | 18% (2/11) | 20% (1/5) | 17% (1/6) |
| Over 12.5 corners | 9% (1/11) | 20% (1/5) | 0% (0/6) |
Squad this season
Players who played for the team in the league, most minutes first.
| Player | Apps | Min | G | A | Shots | On target | Fouls | Yellow | Red |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Emmanuel Godwin Mid | 11 | 945 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 0 |
| Michal Hlavatý Mid | 11 | 903 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
| Vladimir Neuman Goa | 9 | 815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tobias Boledovic Mid | 10 | 762 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Abdoull Tanko For | 9 | 652 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| Tomáš Jelínek Mid | 9 | 603 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
| Jason Noslin Def | 7 | 594 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| Václav Drchal For | 10 | 581 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| Marek Icha Def | 8 | 553 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| Denis Halinský Def | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Samuel Šimek Mid | 8 | 437 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| Daniel Smékal For | 9 | 432 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| Jan Trédl Def | 8 | 418 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 |
| Victor Samuel For | 10 | 409 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Mouhamed Tidjane Traoré Def | 6 | 372 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 1 |
| Simon Bammens Def | 4 | 320 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Ryan Mahuta Def | 8 | 302 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Dávid Krčík Def | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Giannis-Fivos Botos Mid | 7 | 261 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| Kahuan For | 9 | 244 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 |
| Vojtěch Patrák For | 4 | 222 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| Tomáš Solil Mid | 2 | 114 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Aleš Mandous Goa | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jáchym Šerák Goa | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dominique Simon Mid | 1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Martin Reil Def | 2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jiri Zima Mid | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Robi Saarma Mid | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |