PropsyTypera
Chance Liga · Czech Republic

Teplice: form and statistics

Form LDWLW

Current runs

0
unbeaten
0
wins in a row
1
defeats in a row
0
matches with a goal scored
0
clean sheets in a row

Recent matches

DateOpponentScore
10.17A Mlada Boleslav1:0L
10.11H Sigma Olomouc1:1D
09.20A Hradec Králové0:2W
09.13H Slavia Praha0:2L
09.06A Zlin1:3W
08.30H FK Jablonec2:0W
08.23H Zbrojovka Brno0:2L
08.15A Sparta Praha4:1L
08.08H Plzen5:5D
08.01A Slovan Liberec0:1W

Record

MatchesPWDLGoals
Overall1152418:17
Home622211:11
Away53027:6

Statistics

StatisticOverallHomeAway
Over 1.5 goals82% (9/11)100% (6/6)60% (3/5)
Over 2.5 goals36% (4/11)33% (2/6)40% (2/5)
Over 3.5 goals36% (4/11)33% (2/6)40% (2/5)
Both teams to score45% (5/11)50% (3/6)40% (2/5)
Clean sheet27% (3/11)17% (1/6)40% (2/5)
Failed to score27% (3/11)33% (2/6)20% (1/5)
Wins45% (5/11)33% (2/6)60% (3/5)
Draws18% (2/11)33% (2/6)0% (0/5)
Goal in the 1st half82% (9/11)83% (5/6)80% (4/5)
Over 1.5 in the 1st half18% (2/11)17% (1/6)20% (1/5)
Goal in the 2nd half91% (10/11)100% (6/6)80% (4/5)
Over 1.5 in the 2nd half36% (4/11)50% (3/6)20% (1/5)
Over 1.5 yellow cards91% (10/11)83% (5/6)100% (5/5)
Over 2.5 yellow cards73% (8/11)67% (4/6)80% (4/5)
Over 3.5 yellow cards45% (5/11)33% (2/6)60% (3/5)
Over 4.5 yellow cards27% (3/11)17% (1/6)40% (2/5)
Over 5.5 yellow cards18% (2/11)17% (1/6)20% (1/5)
Over 6.5 yellow cards9% (1/11)0% (0/6)20% (1/5)
Over 7.5 yellow cards9% (1/11)0% (0/6)20% (1/5)
Team fouls Over 8.5100% (10/10)100% (6/6)100% (4/4)
Team fouls Over 9.590% (9/10)83% (5/6)100% (4/4)
Team fouls Over 10.590% (9/10)83% (5/6)100% (4/4)
Team fouls Over 11.580% (8/10)83% (5/6)75% (3/4)
Team fouls Over 12.560% (6/10)50% (3/6)75% (3/4)
Team fouls Over 13.540% (4/10)33% (2/6)50% (2/4)
Match fouls Over 20.570% (7/10)67% (4/6)75% (3/4)
Match fouls Over 22.570% (7/10)67% (4/6)75% (3/4)
Match fouls Over 24.560% (6/10)67% (4/6)50% (2/4)
Match fouls Over 26.530% (3/10)50% (3/6)0% (0/4)
Over 6.5 corners70% (7/10)50% (3/6)100% (4/4)
Over 7.5 corners70% (7/10)50% (3/6)100% (4/4)
Over 8.5 corners70% (7/10)50% (3/6)100% (4/4)
Over 9.5 corners60% (6/10)33% (2/6)100% (4/4)
Over 10.5 corners60% (6/10)33% (2/6)100% (4/4)
Over 11.5 corners30% (3/10)33% (2/6)25% (1/4)
Over 12.5 corners20% (2/10)17% (1/6)25% (1/4)

Squad this season

Players who played for the team in the league, most minutes first.

PlayerAppsMinGAShotsOn targetFoulsYellowRed
Oskars Vientiess Def119900200520
Matej Radosta Mid11924231041020
Matouš Trmal Goa109000000000
Matej Riznič Def118970083920
Lukáš Mareček Mid10868311341220
Dalibor Večerka Def1084300101510
Jan Fortelný Mid10796111351550
Marcel Čermák Mid117521095700
Matej Pulkrab For9619311241700
John Auta Mid1154740146900
Michal Bílek Def84890050620
Josef Švanda Mid104730162710
Idris Hopi For72761062610
Daniel Mareček Mid92750042300
Tomas Zlatohlavek For92741093430
Matyáš Kozák For41920151310
Jakub Jakubko Def51901020100
Robert Jukl Mid51840032100
Ladislav Krejčí Mid31340011500
Laco Takacs Def4940010101
Krystof Lichtenberg Goa1900000000
Matěj Náprstek For3500000000
Artem Harzha Mid1280000210
Abdourahman Badamosi For1170010000
Petr Kodes Mid1100000000