PropsyTypera

Bayern München: form and statistics

Form DW

Current runs

2
unbeaten
0
wins in a row
0
defeats in a row
2
matches with a goal scored
0
clean sheets in a row

Recent matches

DateOpponentScore
13.10A Viking3:3D
10.09H Bodo/Glimt5:0W

Record

MatchesPWDLGoals
Overall21108:3
Home11005:0
Away10103:3

Statistics

StatisticOverallHomeAway
Over 1.5 goals100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Over 2.5 goals100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Over 3.5 goals100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Both teams to score50% (1/2)0% (0/1)100% (1/1)
Clean sheet50% (1/2)100% (1/1)0% (0/1)
Failed to score0% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Wins50% (1/2)100% (1/1)0% (0/1)
Draws50% (1/2)0% (0/1)100% (1/1)
Goal in the 1st half50% (1/2)0% (0/1)100% (1/1)
Over 1.5 in the 1st half50% (1/2)0% (0/1)100% (1/1)
Goal in the 2nd half100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Over 1.5 in the 2nd half100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Over 1.5 yellow cards50% (1/2)0% (0/1)100% (1/1)
Over 2.5 yellow cards50% (1/2)0% (0/1)100% (1/1)
Over 3.5 yellow cards50% (1/2)0% (0/1)100% (1/1)
Over 4.5 yellow cards50% (1/2)0% (0/1)100% (1/1)
Over 5.5 yellow cards50% (1/2)0% (0/1)100% (1/1)
Over 6.5 yellow cards0% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Over 7.5 yellow cards0% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Team fouls Over 8.50% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Team fouls Over 9.50% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Team fouls Over 10.50% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Team fouls Over 11.50% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Team fouls Over 12.50% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Team fouls Over 13.50% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Match fouls Over 20.50% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Match fouls Over 22.50% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Match fouls Over 24.50% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Match fouls Over 26.50% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Over 6.5 corners100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Over 7.5 corners100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Over 8.5 corners100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Over 9.5 corners50% (1/2)0% (0/1)100% (1/1)
Over 10.5 corners50% (1/2)0% (0/1)100% (1/1)
Over 11.5 corners50% (1/2)0% (0/1)100% (1/1)
Over 12.5 corners50% (1/2)0% (0/1)100% (1/1)

Squad this season

Players who played for the team in the league, most minutes first.

PlayerAppsMinGAShotsOn targetFoulsYellowRed
Harry Kane For21803176100
Joshua Kimmich Mid21700141000
Michael Olise Mid21632175121
Luis Díaz Mid21561033200
Konrad Laimer Def21550100110
Dayot Upamecano Def21350000000
Jonathan Tah Def21350000200
Alphonso Davies Def21251011100
Tom Bischof Mid21000032100
Manuel Neuer Goa1900000000
Kim Min-jae Def1900000000
Aleksandar Pavlović Mid1900000000
Jonas Urbig Goa1900000000
Jamal Musiala Mid1651022100
Ismael Saibari Mid2630000210
Lennart Karl Mid2550110000
Nathaniel Brown Def1450000000
Josip Stanišić Def2390010000
Hiroki Itō Def2240000100