PropsyTypera
Europa League · Europe

Dinamo Zagreb: form and statistics

Form WD

Current runs

2
unbeaten
1
wins in a row
0
defeats in a row
1
matches with a goal scored
2
clean sheets in a row

Recent matches

DateOpponentScore
10.15H Anderlecht1:0W
09.16A Hapoel Beer Sheva0:0D

Record

MatchesPWDLGoals
Overall21101:0
Home11001:0
Away10100:0

Statistics

StatisticOverallHomeAway
Over 1.5 goals0% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Over 2.5 goals0% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Over 3.5 goals0% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Both teams to score0% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Clean sheet100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Failed to score50% (1/2)0% (0/1)100% (1/1)
Wins50% (1/2)100% (1/1)0% (0/1)
Draws50% (1/2)0% (0/1)100% (1/1)
Goal in the 1st half0% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Over 1.5 in the 1st half0% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Goal in the 2nd half50% (1/2)100% (1/1)0% (0/1)
Over 1.5 in the 2nd half0% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Over 1.5 yellow cards50% (1/2)100% (1/1)0% (0/1)
Over 2.5 yellow cards50% (1/2)100% (1/1)0% (0/1)
Over 3.5 yellow cards50% (1/2)100% (1/1)0% (0/1)
Over 4.5 yellow cards0% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Over 5.5 yellow cards0% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Over 6.5 yellow cards0% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Over 7.5 yellow cards0% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Team fouls Over 8.5100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Team fouls Over 9.5100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Team fouls Over 10.5100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Team fouls Over 11.5100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Team fouls Over 12.5100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Team fouls Over 13.550% (1/2)100% (1/1)0% (0/1)
Match fouls Over 20.5100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Match fouls Over 22.5100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Match fouls Over 24.550% (1/2)100% (1/1)0% (0/1)
Match fouls Over 26.550% (1/2)100% (1/1)0% (0/1)
Over 6.5 corners100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Over 7.5 corners100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Over 8.5 corners0% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Over 9.5 corners0% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Over 10.5 corners0% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Over 11.5 corners0% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Over 12.5 corners0% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)

Squad this season

Players who played for the team in the league, most minutes first.

PlayerAppsMinGAShotsOn targetFoulsYellowRed
Josip Mišić Mid21800010410
Sergi Domínguez Def21800000300
Dominik Kotarski Goa21800000000
Arber Hoxha For21530031200
Niko Galešić Def21520010610
Luka Stojković Mid21460050300
Luka Ivanušec Mid21160020000
Stjepan Radeljić Def1900000300
Matteo Pérez Vinlöf Def1900000100
Dion Drena Beljo For1901011200
Bruno Goda Def1900000100
Scott McKenna Def1900000000
Mateo Lisica For1780010200
Iker Almena For2740020000
Miha Zajc Mid1660000000
Mislav Oršić For1640021000
Lukas Kačavenda Mid2460000400
Moris Valinčić Def1280000000
Dani Rodríguez For1280021100
Smail Prevljak For1270000200
Kirill Kravtsov Mid1120000000