PropsyTypera
La Liga · Spain

Getafe: form and statistics

Form LWLDD

Current runs

0
unbeaten
0
wins in a row
1
defeats in a row
0
matches with a goal scored
0
clean sheets in a row

Recent matches

DateOpponentScore
10.10A Barcelona3:0L
09.20H Malaga1:0W
09.17A Real Betis1:0L
09.13H Deportivo La Coruna1:1D
09.07H Celta Vigo1:1D
08.31A Osasuna1:0L
08.23H Racing Santander1:0W
08.15A Alaves3:0L

Record

MatchesPWDLGoals
Overall82244:10
Home42204:2
Away40040:8

Statistics

StatisticOverallHomeAway
Over 1.5 goals50% (4/8)50% (2/4)50% (2/4)
Over 2.5 goals25% (2/8)0% (0/4)50% (2/4)
Over 3.5 goals0% (0/8)0% (0/4)0% (0/4)
Both teams to score25% (2/8)50% (2/4)0% (0/4)
Clean sheet25% (2/8)50% (2/4)0% (0/4)
Failed to score50% (4/8)0% (0/4)100% (4/4)
Wins25% (2/8)50% (2/4)0% (0/4)
Draws25% (2/8)50% (2/4)0% (0/4)
Goal in the 1st half50% (4/8)25% (1/4)75% (3/4)
Over 1.5 in the 1st half13% (1/8)0% (0/4)25% (1/4)
Goal in the 2nd half75% (6/8)100% (4/4)50% (2/4)
Over 1.5 in the 2nd half25% (2/8)25% (1/4)25% (1/4)
Over 1.5 yellow cards100% (8/8)100% (4/4)100% (4/4)
Over 2.5 yellow cards100% (8/8)100% (4/4)100% (4/4)
Over 3.5 yellow cards100% (8/8)100% (4/4)100% (4/4)
Over 4.5 yellow cards63% (5/8)25% (1/4)100% (4/4)
Over 5.5 yellow cards63% (5/8)25% (1/4)100% (4/4)
Over 6.5 yellow cards25% (2/8)0% (0/4)50% (2/4)
Over 7.5 yellow cards13% (1/8)0% (0/4)25% (1/4)
Team fouls Over 8.588% (7/8)75% (3/4)100% (4/4)
Team fouls Over 9.588% (7/8)75% (3/4)100% (4/4)
Team fouls Over 10.588% (7/8)75% (3/4)100% (4/4)
Team fouls Over 11.575% (6/8)75% (3/4)75% (3/4)
Team fouls Over 12.575% (6/8)75% (3/4)75% (3/4)
Team fouls Over 13.563% (5/8)75% (3/4)50% (2/4)
Match fouls Over 20.575% (6/8)75% (3/4)75% (3/4)
Match fouls Over 22.575% (6/8)75% (3/4)75% (3/4)
Match fouls Over 24.563% (5/8)50% (2/4)75% (3/4)
Match fouls Over 26.563% (5/8)50% (2/4)75% (3/4)
Over 6.5 corners88% (7/8)100% (4/4)75% (3/4)
Over 7.5 corners75% (6/8)100% (4/4)50% (2/4)
Over 8.5 corners50% (4/8)75% (3/4)25% (1/4)
Over 9.5 corners50% (4/8)75% (3/4)25% (1/4)
Over 10.5 corners38% (3/8)50% (2/4)25% (1/4)
Over 11.5 corners25% (2/8)50% (2/4)0% (0/4)
Over 12.5 corners25% (2/8)50% (2/4)0% (0/4)

Squad this season

Players who played for the team in the league, most minutes first.

PlayerAppsMinGAShotsOn targetFoulsYellowRed
David Soria Goa87200000000
Djené Def86860000620
Ramón Terrats Mid7622101761030
Martín Satriano For8569111131400
Johan Mojica Def75600060440
Zaid Romero Def75540000521
Orel Mangala Mid755400101210
Enes Ünal For754010821020
Andrés García Mid75370061300
Nemanja Gudelj Mid64640020920
Francho Serrano Mid64410021510
Mario Martín Mid542300621041
Ivan Azón For53371185510
Kiko Femenía Def42250000311
Sebastián Boselli Def61520000620
Abdel Abqar Def31440000100
Saba Sazonov Def51300000310
Davinchi Def51240010420
Alberto Risco Mid4590010200
Jean Ives Valou Def1170000100
José Luis Pérez For1130000100
Borja Mayoral For2100000000
Oscar Lopez Mid2100000000