PropsyTypera
Serie B · Italy

Carrarese: form and statistics

Form WWLLL

Current runs

2
unbeaten
2
wins in a row
0
defeats in a row
2
matches with a goal scored
0
clean sheets in a row

Recent matches

DateOpponentScore
10.17H Modena2:1W
10.11A Padova0:2W
09.19H Benevento0:1L
09.12A Catanzaro1:0L
09.05H Empoli0:1L
08.29A Ascoli1:1D
08.22H Mantova1:2L

Record

MatchesPWDLGoals
Overall72146:7
Home41033:5
Away31113:2

Statistics

StatisticOverallHomeAway
Over 1.5 goals57% (4/7)50% (2/4)67% (2/3)
Over 2.5 goals29% (2/7)50% (2/4)0% (0/3)
Over 3.5 goals0% (0/7)0% (0/4)0% (0/3)
Both teams to score43% (3/7)50% (2/4)33% (1/3)
Clean sheet14% (1/7)0% (0/4)33% (1/3)
Failed to score43% (3/7)50% (2/4)33% (1/3)
Wins29% (2/7)25% (1/4)33% (1/3)
Draws14% (1/7)0% (0/4)33% (1/3)
Goal in the 1st half43% (3/7)50% (2/4)33% (1/3)
Over 1.5 in the 1st half0% (0/7)0% (0/4)0% (0/3)
Goal in the 2nd half100% (7/7)100% (4/4)100% (3/3)
Over 1.5 in the 2nd half43% (3/7)50% (2/4)33% (1/3)
Over 1.5 yellow cards100% (7/7)100% (4/4)100% (3/3)
Over 2.5 yellow cards71% (5/7)50% (2/4)100% (3/3)
Over 3.5 yellow cards71% (5/7)50% (2/4)100% (3/3)
Over 4.5 yellow cards43% (3/7)25% (1/4)67% (2/3)
Over 5.5 yellow cards29% (2/7)25% (1/4)33% (1/3)
Over 6.5 yellow cards14% (1/7)0% (0/4)33% (1/3)
Over 7.5 yellow cards0% (0/7)0% (0/4)0% (0/3)
Team fouls Over 8.5100% (7/7)100% (4/4)100% (3/3)
Team fouls Over 9.5100% (7/7)100% (4/4)100% (3/3)
Team fouls Over 10.586% (6/7)75% (3/4)100% (3/3)
Team fouls Over 11.571% (5/7)50% (2/4)100% (3/3)
Team fouls Over 12.571% (5/7)50% (2/4)100% (3/3)
Team fouls Over 13.557% (4/7)50% (2/4)67% (2/3)
Match fouls Over 20.5100% (7/7)100% (4/4)100% (3/3)
Match fouls Over 22.571% (5/7)75% (3/4)67% (2/3)
Match fouls Over 24.557% (4/7)75% (3/4)33% (1/3)
Match fouls Over 26.529% (2/7)50% (2/4)0% (0/3)
Over 6.5 corners71% (5/7)75% (3/4)67% (2/3)
Over 7.5 corners57% (4/7)75% (3/4)33% (1/3)
Over 8.5 corners43% (3/7)50% (2/4)33% (1/3)
Over 9.5 corners43% (3/7)50% (2/4)33% (1/3)
Over 10.5 corners29% (2/7)25% (1/4)33% (1/3)
Over 11.5 corners29% (2/7)25% (1/4)33% (1/3)
Over 12.5 corners29% (2/7)25% (1/4)33% (1/3)

Squad this season

Players who played for the team in the league, most minutes first.

PlayerAppsMinGAShotsOn targetFoulsYellowRed
Filippo Oliana Def76300031910
Filippo Reale Def76050010800
Jonas Rouhi Mid75971121520
Fabio Ruggeri Def759600301020
Gabriele Parlanti Mid752702111030
Fabio Abiuso For752421166820
Nicolas Schiavi Mid74730062310
Semuel Pizzignacco Goa54500000000
Niccolò Belloni Mid63650121710
Moustapha Cissé For53130181700
Lorenzo Romani Def32640041200
Jacopo Martini Mid62620032600
Luka Topalović Mid62180041410
Giacomo Marconi For62130050510
Matthias Braunöder Mid42120010410
Tommaso Rubino For41932064200
Giovanni Garofani Goa21800000000
Tommaso Guercio Def4850000400
Colin Dagba Mid1680011000
Yanis Khafi Mid1590000400
Nicolò Cudrig For4490011100
Mattia Finotto For3430000100
Pietro Pinelli Mid1151011000
Nicholas Bonfanti For180000000