PropsyTypera

Shakhtar Donetsk: form and statistics

Form WD

Current runs

2
unbeaten
1
wins in a row
0
defeats in a row
2
matches with a goal scored
0
clean sheets in a row

Recent matches

DateOpponentScore
10.14H AEK Athens FC3:1W
09.10A PSV Eindhoven1:1D

Record

MatchesPWDLGoals
Overall21104:2
Home11003:1
Away10101:1

Statistics

StatisticOverallHomeAway
Over 1.5 goals100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Over 2.5 goals50% (1/2)100% (1/1)0% (0/1)
Over 3.5 goals50% (1/2)100% (1/1)0% (0/1)
Both teams to score100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Clean sheet0% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Failed to score0% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Wins50% (1/2)100% (1/1)0% (0/1)
Draws50% (1/2)0% (0/1)100% (1/1)
Goal in the 1st half100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Over 1.5 in the 1st half50% (1/2)100% (1/1)0% (0/1)
Goal in the 2nd half100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Over 1.5 in the 2nd half50% (1/2)100% (1/1)0% (0/1)
Over 1.5 yellow cards100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Over 2.5 yellow cards100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Over 3.5 yellow cards100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Over 4.5 yellow cards100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Over 5.5 yellow cards50% (1/2)0% (0/1)100% (1/1)
Over 6.5 yellow cards50% (1/2)0% (0/1)100% (1/1)
Over 7.5 yellow cards50% (1/2)0% (0/1)100% (1/1)
Team fouls Over 8.5100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Team fouls Over 9.5100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Team fouls Over 10.5100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Team fouls Over 11.5100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Team fouls Over 12.5100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Team fouls Over 13.5100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Match fouls Over 20.5100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Match fouls Over 22.5100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Match fouls Over 24.5100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Match fouls Over 26.5100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Over 6.5 corners50% (1/2)100% (1/1)0% (0/1)
Over 7.5 corners0% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Over 8.5 corners0% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Over 9.5 corners0% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Over 10.5 corners0% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Over 11.5 corners0% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Over 12.5 corners0% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)

Squad this season

Players who played for the team in the league, most minutes first.

PlayerAppsMinGAShotsOn targetFoulsYellowRed
Vinícius Tobias Def21801011310
D. Riznyk Goa21800000000
V. Bondar Def21800000210
M. Matvienko Def21800000000
Pedrinho Def21800030210
O. Ocheretko Mid21800010500
Alisson Santana Mid21760121400
Marlon Gomes Mid21710000620
Kauã Elias For21530010200
G. Mendoza Mid2932042310
Isaque Mid1890111100
Newertton Mid2870020000
Pedrinho Mid1631011100
L. Traoré For1240000100
E. Nazaryna Mid190000000
Lucas Ferreira Mid240000000
Luca Meirelles For130000000
D. Kryskiv Mid110000110