PropsyTypera

FC Lugano: form and statistics

Form W

Current runs

1
unbeaten
1
wins in a row
0
defeats in a row
1
matches with a goal scored
0
clean sheets in a row

Recent matches

DateOpponentScore
10.15H FK Crvena Zvezda3:2W

Record

MatchesPWDLGoals
Overall11003:2
Home11003:2
Away00000:0

Statistics

StatisticOverallHomeAway
Over 1.5 goals100% (1/1)100% (1/1)—
Over 2.5 goals100% (1/1)100% (1/1)—
Over 3.5 goals100% (1/1)100% (1/1)—
Both teams to score100% (1/1)100% (1/1)—
Clean sheet0% (0/1)0% (0/1)—
Failed to score0% (0/1)0% (0/1)—
Wins100% (1/1)100% (1/1)—
Draws0% (0/1)0% (0/1)—
Goal in the 1st half100% (1/1)100% (1/1)—
Over 1.5 in the 1st half100% (1/1)100% (1/1)—
Goal in the 2nd half100% (1/1)100% (1/1)—
Over 1.5 in the 2nd half100% (1/1)100% (1/1)—
Over 1.5 yellow cards100% (1/1)100% (1/1)—
Over 2.5 yellow cards100% (1/1)100% (1/1)—
Over 3.5 yellow cards100% (1/1)100% (1/1)—
Over 4.5 yellow cards100% (1/1)100% (1/1)—
Over 5.5 yellow cards100% (1/1)100% (1/1)—
Over 6.5 yellow cards0% (0/1)0% (0/1)—
Over 7.5 yellow cards0% (0/1)0% (0/1)—
Team fouls Over 8.5100% (1/1)100% (1/1)—
Team fouls Over 9.50% (0/1)0% (0/1)—
Team fouls Over 10.50% (0/1)0% (0/1)—
Team fouls Over 11.50% (0/1)0% (0/1)—
Team fouls Over 12.50% (0/1)0% (0/1)—
Team fouls Over 13.50% (0/1)0% (0/1)—
Match fouls Over 20.50% (0/1)0% (0/1)—
Match fouls Over 22.50% (0/1)0% (0/1)—
Match fouls Over 24.50% (0/1)0% (0/1)—
Match fouls Over 26.50% (0/1)0% (0/1)—
Over 6.5 corners100% (1/1)100% (1/1)—
Over 7.5 corners100% (1/1)100% (1/1)—
Over 8.5 corners0% (0/1)0% (0/1)—
Over 9.5 corners0% (0/1)0% (0/1)—
Over 10.5 corners0% (0/1)0% (0/1)—
Over 11.5 corners0% (0/1)0% (0/1)—
Over 12.5 corners0% (0/1)0% (0/1)—

Squad this season

Players who played for the team in the league, most minutes first.

PlayerAppsMinGAShotsOn targetFoulsYellowRed
David von Ballmoos Goa76340000100
Uran Bislimi Mid76150160710
Yanis Cimignani Mid76101494600
Anto Grgić Mid75732062600
Renato Steffen For7561121151320
Antonios Papadopoulos Def75540153810
Lars Lukas Mai Def65120011510
Daniel Dos Santos Mid749210145500
Kevin Behrens For7487611810210
Mattia Zanotti Def644903001731
Hannes Delcroix Def43530041300
Elias Pihlström For62351042400
Joel Bichsel Def31900000200
Damian Kelvin Def31490011400
Dereck Moncada For7146201031000
Ahmed Kendouci Mid5820000200
Bekhruz Karimov Mid2810010100
Ezgjan Alioski Def2800010100
Albian Ajeti For1631022000
Beckham Castro For3380032100
Martim Marques Def1190000100
Gjan Ajdin Mid1190000000