PropsyTypera

FC Midtjylland: form and statistics

Form D

Current runs

1
unbeaten
0
wins in a row
0
defeats in a row
1
matches with a goal scored
0
clean sheets in a row

Recent matches

DateOpponentScore
15.10A Egnatia Rrogozhinë1:1D

Record

MatchesPWDLGoals
Overall10101:1
Home00000:0
Away10101:1

Statistics

StatisticOverallHomeAway
Over 1.5 goals100% (1/1)—100% (1/1)
Over 2.5 goals0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Over 3.5 goals0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Both teams to score100% (1/1)—100% (1/1)
Clean sheet0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Failed to score0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Wins0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Draws100% (1/1)—100% (1/1)
Goal in the 1st half100% (1/1)—100% (1/1)
Over 1.5 in the 1st half100% (1/1)—100% (1/1)
Goal in the 2nd half0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Over 1.5 in the 2nd half0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Over 1.5 yellow cards0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Over 2.5 yellow cards0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Over 3.5 yellow cards0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Over 4.5 yellow cards0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Over 5.5 yellow cards0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Over 6.5 yellow cards0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Over 7.5 yellow cards0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Team fouls Over 8.5100% (1/1)—100% (1/1)
Team fouls Over 9.5100% (1/1)—100% (1/1)
Team fouls Over 10.5100% (1/1)—100% (1/1)
Team fouls Over 11.5100% (1/1)—100% (1/1)
Team fouls Over 12.5100% (1/1)—100% (1/1)
Team fouls Over 13.5100% (1/1)—100% (1/1)
Match fouls Over 20.5100% (1/1)—100% (1/1)
Match fouls Over 22.5100% (1/1)—100% (1/1)
Match fouls Over 24.5100% (1/1)—100% (1/1)
Match fouls Over 26.50% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Over 6.5 corners100% (1/1)—100% (1/1)
Over 7.5 corners100% (1/1)—100% (1/1)
Over 8.5 corners0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Over 9.5 corners0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Over 10.5 corners0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Over 11.5 corners0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Over 12.5 corners0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)

Squad this season

Players who played for the team in the league, most minutes first.

PlayerAppsMinGAShotsOn targetFoulsYellowRed
Rasmus Kristensen Def54550210500
Mads Bech Sørensen Def54550021410
Denil Castillo Mid53660141710
Elías Ólafsson Goa43650000000
Philip Billing Mid53630041800
Pedro Bravo Mid43150011800
Gue-sung Cho For52603064600
Sofus Johannesen Mid52592133620
Darío Osorio Mid42451162310
Valdemar Byskov Mid42381055100
Franculino Djú For42252244300
Stanley Iheanacho For51862074600
Magnus Jensen Def21801043400
Kjell Wätjen Mid41600011300
Friday Etim For41370022600
Adam Gabriel Def41210000210
Martin Erlić Def21100011210
Beni Junior Def1950000000
Julius Emefile Mid1900000300
O. Diao Def1900000000
N. Bakker Goa1900000000
Mileta Rajović For1560032000
David Martínez Morales Mid1450020100
Hong Hyun-Seok Mid1450000000
Abdou Aziz Ndiaye Def1410000310
M. Uhre For1130000100