PropsyTypera

Pafos: form and statistics

Form L

Current runs

0
unbeaten
0
wins in a row
1
defeats in a row
1
matches with a goal scored
0
clean sheets in a row

Recent matches

DateOpponentScore
15.10A Atalanta3:1L

Record

MatchesPWDLGoals
Overall10011:3
Home00000:0
Away10011:3

Statistics

StatisticOverallHomeAway
Over 1.5 goals100% (1/1)—100% (1/1)
Over 2.5 goals100% (1/1)—100% (1/1)
Over 3.5 goals100% (1/1)—100% (1/1)
Both teams to score100% (1/1)—100% (1/1)
Clean sheet0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Failed to score0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Wins0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Draws0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Goal in the 1st half100% (1/1)—100% (1/1)
Over 1.5 in the 1st half100% (1/1)—100% (1/1)
Goal in the 2nd half100% (1/1)—100% (1/1)
Over 1.5 in the 2nd half0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Over 1.5 yellow cards0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Over 2.5 yellow cards0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Over 3.5 yellow cards0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Over 4.5 yellow cards0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Over 5.5 yellow cards0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Over 6.5 yellow cards0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Over 7.5 yellow cards0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Team fouls Over 8.5100% (1/1)—100% (1/1)
Team fouls Over 9.5100% (1/1)—100% (1/1)
Team fouls Over 10.5100% (1/1)—100% (1/1)
Team fouls Over 11.50% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Team fouls Over 12.50% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Team fouls Over 13.50% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Match fouls Over 20.5100% (1/1)—100% (1/1)
Match fouls Over 22.5100% (1/1)—100% (1/1)
Match fouls Over 24.50% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Match fouls Over 26.50% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Over 6.5 corners100% (1/1)—100% (1/1)
Over 7.5 corners100% (1/1)—100% (1/1)
Over 8.5 corners0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Over 9.5 corners0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Over 10.5 corners0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Over 11.5 corners0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Over 12.5 corners0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)

Squad this season

Players who played for the team in the league, most minutes first.

PlayerAppsMinGAShotsOn targetFoulsYellowRed
Radosław Majecki Goa22100000000
Nikolas Ioannou Def22101032000
Pêpê Mid21890010310
Vlad Dragomir Mid21750011400
Bruno Def21650010410
David Luiz Def21570110110
Ivan Šunjić Mid21540000300
Lelê For21540062510
Ken Sema For21371011000
Samy Mmaee Def21250000310
David Goldar Def11200000400
João Correia For21180010300
Biel For1901033000
Domingos Quina Mid2810011110
Guga Mid2770000200
Anderson Silva For2561122500
Nicolas Moumie Ngamaleu For1471111100
Alexandre Brito Mid1450000100