PropsyTypera

SC Braga: form and statistics

Form L

Current runs

0
unbeaten
0
wins in a row
1
defeats in a row
0
matches with a goal scored
0
clean sheets in a row

Recent matches

DateOpponentScore
15.10A FC Copenhagen3:0L

Record

MatchesPWDLGoals
Overall10010:3
Home00000:0
Away10010:3

Statistics

StatisticOverallHomeAway
Over 1.5 goals100% (1/1)—100% (1/1)
Over 2.5 goals100% (1/1)—100% (1/1)
Over 3.5 goals0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Both teams to score0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Clean sheet0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Failed to score100% (1/1)—100% (1/1)
Wins0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Draws0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Goal in the 1st half0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Over 1.5 in the 1st half0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Goal in the 2nd half100% (1/1)—100% (1/1)
Over 1.5 in the 2nd half100% (1/1)—100% (1/1)
Over 1.5 yellow cards100% (1/1)—100% (1/1)
Over 2.5 yellow cards0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Over 3.5 yellow cards0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Over 4.5 yellow cards0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Over 5.5 yellow cards0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Over 6.5 yellow cards0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Over 7.5 yellow cards0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Team fouls Over 8.5100% (1/1)—100% (1/1)
Team fouls Over 9.5100% (1/1)—100% (1/1)
Team fouls Over 10.5100% (1/1)—100% (1/1)
Team fouls Over 11.5100% (1/1)—100% (1/1)
Team fouls Over 12.5100% (1/1)—100% (1/1)
Team fouls Over 13.5100% (1/1)—100% (1/1)
Match fouls Over 20.5100% (1/1)—100% (1/1)
Match fouls Over 22.5100% (1/1)—100% (1/1)
Match fouls Over 24.5100% (1/1)—100% (1/1)
Match fouls Over 26.5100% (1/1)—100% (1/1)
Over 6.5 corners0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Over 7.5 corners0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Over 8.5 corners0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Over 9.5 corners0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Over 10.5 corners0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Over 11.5 corners0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)
Over 12.5 corners0% (0/1)—0% (0/1)

Squad this season

Players who played for the team in the league, most minutes first.

PlayerAppsMinGAShotsOn targetFoulsYellowRed
Bernardo Fontes Goa32740000000
Gustaf Lagerbielke Def32740011100
Demir Ege Tıknaz Mid32590010400
João Moutinho Mid32590020310
Pau Víctor For32021022910
Victor Gómez Mid31990000200
Gabriel Silva For31960021300
Adrian Bajrami Def21840000700
Vítor Carvalho Def21830000000
Denis Huseinbašić Mid21500022300
Diogo Travassos Mid31240022500
Fran Navarro For21230020310
Bright Arrey-Mbi Def1900000100
Jean-Baptiste Gorby Mid1900000000
Ricardo Horta For1900010000
Diego Rodrigues Mid2771011100
Sergio Barcia Def2760000300
Mario Dorgeles For3660131000
J. Wind For1600000100
Jovan Milošević For2260000000
Gabriel Martínez For2180010110