PropsyTypera
Europa League · Europe

Lillestrom: form and statistics

Form DL

Current runs

1
unbeaten
0
wins in a row
0
defeats in a row
2
matches with a goal scored
0
clean sheets in a row

Recent matches

DateOpponentScore
10.15A Sparta Praha1:1D
09.17H Torreense1:2L

Record

MatchesPWDLGoals
Overall20112:3
Home10011:2
Away10101:1

Statistics

StatisticOverallHomeAway
Over 1.5 goals100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Over 2.5 goals50% (1/2)100% (1/1)0% (0/1)
Over 3.5 goals0% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Both teams to score100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Clean sheet0% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Failed to score0% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Wins0% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Draws50% (1/2)0% (0/1)100% (1/1)
Goal in the 1st half50% (1/2)100% (1/1)0% (0/1)
Over 1.5 in the 1st half0% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Goal in the 2nd half100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Over 1.5 in the 2nd half100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Over 1.5 yellow cards100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Over 2.5 yellow cards100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Over 3.5 yellow cards100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Over 4.5 yellow cards50% (1/2)0% (0/1)100% (1/1)
Over 5.5 yellow cards0% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Over 6.5 yellow cards0% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Over 7.5 yellow cards0% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Team fouls Over 8.5100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Team fouls Over 9.550% (1/2)100% (1/1)0% (0/1)
Team fouls Over 10.550% (1/2)100% (1/1)0% (0/1)
Team fouls Over 11.550% (1/2)100% (1/1)0% (0/1)
Team fouls Over 12.550% (1/2)100% (1/1)0% (0/1)
Team fouls Over 13.550% (1/2)100% (1/1)0% (0/1)
Match fouls Over 20.5100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Match fouls Over 22.550% (1/2)100% (1/1)0% (0/1)
Match fouls Over 24.550% (1/2)100% (1/1)0% (0/1)
Match fouls Over 26.550% (1/2)100% (1/1)0% (0/1)
Over 6.5 corners100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Over 7.5 corners50% (1/2)100% (1/1)0% (0/1)
Over 8.5 corners50% (1/2)100% (1/1)0% (0/1)
Over 9.5 corners50% (1/2)100% (1/1)0% (0/1)
Over 10.5 corners50% (1/2)100% (1/1)0% (0/1)
Over 11.5 corners50% (1/2)100% (1/1)0% (0/1)
Over 12.5 corners50% (1/2)100% (1/1)0% (0/1)

Squad this season

Players who played for the team in the league, most minutes first.

PlayerAppsMinGAShotsOn targetFoulsYellowRed
Pontus Dahlberg Goa21800000000
Lars Ranger Def21800060400
Ruben Gabrielsen Def21800010200
Filip Ottosson Mid21660021400
Felix Vá Mid21630130000
Gustav Kjolstad Nyheim Mid21510011310
Ylldren Ibrahimaj Mid21500032000
Yaw Paintsil Mid21340011200
Fredrik Gulbrandsen For21250021210
Frederik Elkær Def21070020100
Daniel Bassi For2940010200
Sander Moen Foss Def1900010000
Stian Kristiansen Def1900000000
Eric Kitolano Mid2550020100
Thomas Lehne Olsen For2552052000
Henrik Melland Mid2290010010
Gustav Nordh For1170100000
Kevin Martin Krygard Mid1140000200