PropsyTypera
Europa League · Europe

Union St. Gilloise: form and statistics

Form DW

Current runs

2
unbeaten
0
wins in a row
0
defeats in a row
2
matches with a goal scored
0
clean sheets in a row

Recent matches

DateOpponentScore
15.10H Real Sociedad1:1D
17.09A Plzen0:3W

Record

MatchesPWDLGoals
Overall21104:1
Home10101:1
Away11003:0

Statistics

StatisticOverallHomeAway
Over 1.5 goals100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Over 2.5 goals50% (1/2)0% (0/1)100% (1/1)
Over 3.5 goals0% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Both teams to score50% (1/2)100% (1/1)0% (0/1)
Clean sheet50% (1/2)0% (0/1)100% (1/1)
Failed to score0% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Wins50% (1/2)0% (0/1)100% (1/1)
Draws50% (1/2)100% (1/1)0% (0/1)
Goal in the 1st half50% (1/2)0% (0/1)100% (1/1)
Over 1.5 in the 1st half50% (1/2)0% (0/1)100% (1/1)
Goal in the 2nd half100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Over 1.5 in the 2nd half50% (1/2)100% (1/1)0% (0/1)
Over 1.5 yellow cards100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Over 2.5 yellow cards100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Over 3.5 yellow cards50% (1/2)0% (0/1)100% (1/1)
Over 4.5 yellow cards0% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Over 5.5 yellow cards0% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Over 6.5 yellow cards0% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Over 7.5 yellow cards0% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Team fouls Over 8.5100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Team fouls Over 9.5100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Team fouls Over 10.5100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Team fouls Over 11.550% (1/2)100% (1/1)0% (0/1)
Team fouls Over 12.550% (1/2)100% (1/1)0% (0/1)
Team fouls Over 13.550% (1/2)100% (1/1)0% (0/1)
Match fouls Over 20.5100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Match fouls Over 22.5100% (2/2)100% (1/1)100% (1/1)
Match fouls Over 24.550% (1/2)100% (1/1)0% (0/1)
Match fouls Over 26.550% (1/2)100% (1/1)0% (0/1)
Over 6.5 corners0% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Over 7.5 corners0% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Over 8.5 corners0% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Over 9.5 corners0% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Over 10.5 corners0% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Over 11.5 corners0% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)
Over 12.5 corners0% (0/2)0% (0/1)0% (0/1)

Squad this season

Players who played for the team in the league, most minutes first.

PlayerAppsMinGAShotsOn targetFoulsYellowRed
Massire Sylla Def21800110000
Louis Patris Mid21800121300
Besfort Zeneli Mid21800162000
Hervé Koffi Goa21800000000
Nikki Havenaar Def21800021500
Relebohile Mofokeng For21531065110
Darius Olaru Mid21530043200
Guilherme Smith Mid21530041100
Mateo Biondic For21471051310
Kamiel Van de Perre Mid1900010100
Rob Schoofs Mid1900010200
Nohim Chibani Def2780000410
Ondrej Kricfalusi Def1751011010
Denzel De Roeve Def2540000000
Kevin Rodriguez For1270021000
Dylan Aquino For2270010100
I. Hurtevent For1270011200
Sekou Keita For161011100