PropsyTypera
La Liga · Spain

Levante: form and statistics

Form DDLLD

Current runs

2
unbeaten
0
wins in a row
0
defeats in a row
4
matches with a goal scored
0
clean sheets in a row

Recent matches

DateOpponentScore
10.16A Deportivo La Coruna1:1D
10.12H Sevilla3:3D
09.20A Villarreal3:1L
09.13H Barcelona2:4L
09.06A Malaga0:0D
08.29H Real Betis5:2W
08.24A Osasuna0:0D
08.16A Espanyol3:0L

Record

MatchesPWDLGoals
Overall814312:16
Home311110:9
Away50322:7

Statistics

StatisticOverallHomeAway
Over 1.5 goals75% (6/8)100% (3/3)60% (3/5)
Over 2.5 goals63% (5/8)100% (3/3)40% (2/5)
Over 3.5 goals50% (4/8)100% (3/3)20% (1/5)
Both teams to score63% (5/8)100% (3/3)40% (2/5)
Clean sheet25% (2/8)0% (0/3)40% (2/5)
Failed to score38% (3/8)0% (0/3)60% (3/5)
Wins13% (1/8)33% (1/3)0% (0/5)
Draws50% (4/8)33% (1/3)60% (3/5)
Goal in the 1st half63% (5/8)100% (3/3)40% (2/5)
Over 1.5 in the 1st half50% (4/8)67% (2/3)40% (2/5)
Goal in the 2nd half75% (6/8)100% (3/3)60% (3/5)
Over 1.5 in the 2nd half63% (5/8)100% (3/3)40% (2/5)
Over 1.5 yellow cards100% (8/8)100% (3/3)100% (5/5)
Over 2.5 yellow cards63% (5/8)33% (1/3)80% (4/5)
Over 3.5 yellow cards38% (3/8)33% (1/3)40% (2/5)
Over 4.5 yellow cards38% (3/8)33% (1/3)40% (2/5)
Over 5.5 yellow cards25% (2/8)33% (1/3)20% (1/5)
Over 6.5 yellow cards0% (0/8)0% (0/3)0% (0/5)
Over 7.5 yellow cards0% (0/8)0% (0/3)0% (0/5)
Team fouls Over 8.575% (6/8)67% (2/3)80% (4/5)
Team fouls Over 9.563% (5/8)33% (1/3)80% (4/5)
Team fouls Over 10.550% (4/8)33% (1/3)60% (3/5)
Team fouls Over 11.525% (2/8)0% (0/3)40% (2/5)
Team fouls Over 12.50% (0/8)0% (0/3)0% (0/5)
Team fouls Over 13.50% (0/8)0% (0/3)0% (0/5)
Match fouls Over 20.575% (6/8)67% (2/3)80% (4/5)
Match fouls Over 22.550% (4/8)33% (1/3)60% (3/5)
Match fouls Over 24.525% (2/8)0% (0/3)40% (2/5)
Match fouls Over 26.513% (1/8)0% (0/3)20% (1/5)
Over 6.5 corners88% (7/8)100% (3/3)80% (4/5)
Over 7.5 corners75% (6/8)67% (2/3)80% (4/5)
Over 8.5 corners38% (3/8)33% (1/3)40% (2/5)
Over 9.5 corners38% (3/8)33% (1/3)40% (2/5)
Over 10.5 corners25% (2/8)33% (1/3)20% (1/5)
Over 11.5 corners25% (2/8)33% (1/3)20% (1/5)
Over 12.5 corners25% (2/8)33% (1/3)20% (1/5)

Squad this season

Players who played for the team in the league, most minutes first.

PlayerAppsMinGAShotsOn targetFoulsYellowRed
Mathew Ryan Goa87200000000
Adrián de la Fuente Def870120136730
Manuel Sánchez Def87010010600
Roger Brugué Mid762431156700
Jon Ander Olasagasti Mid86151173500
Oriol Rey Mid86100010800
Iván Romero For855930159720
Aïssa Mandi Def65130010220
Enzo Bardeli Mid74491132600
Thiago Fernández Mid64130081200
Nacho Pérez Def73720032400
Jeremy Toljan Def83670120210
Víctor García Def72800020400
Daniel Requena Mid522910321110
Ifeanyi Ndukwe Def42261011100
Petar Ratkov For41250120000
Yanis Musuayi For31130010200
Hugo Sotelo Mid4990000210
Paco Cortés For4730011000
Etta Eyong For3640121200
Carlos Álvarez Mid1450000100
Marc Santos Def1260000000
Kareem Tunde For1140000000