PropsyTypera
Ligue 1 · France

Auxerre: form and statistics

Form WLWWL

Current runs

1
unbeaten
1
wins in a row
0
defeats in a row
7
matches with a goal scored
0
clean sheets in a row

Recent matches

DateOpponentScore
10.18A Le Havre1:3W
10.11A Rennes4:1L
09.20H Stade Brestois 292:1W
09.12H Nice1:0W
09.04A Lyon3:1L
08.29H Angers1:3L
08.22A Lens5:2L

Record

MatchesPWDLGoals
Overall730411:17
Home32014:4
Away41037:13

Statistics

StatisticOverallHomeAway
Over 1.5 goals86% (6/7)67% (2/3)100% (4/4)
Over 2.5 goals86% (6/7)67% (2/3)100% (4/4)
Over 3.5 goals71% (5/7)33% (1/3)100% (4/4)
Both teams to score86% (6/7)67% (2/3)100% (4/4)
Clean sheet14% (1/7)33% (1/3)0% (0/4)
Failed to score0% (0/7)0% (0/3)0% (0/4)
Wins43% (3/7)67% (2/3)25% (1/4)
Draws0% (0/7)0% (0/3)0% (0/4)
Goal in the 1st half86% (6/7)67% (2/3)100% (4/4)
Over 1.5 in the 1st half43% (3/7)33% (1/3)50% (2/4)
Goal in the 2nd half100% (7/7)100% (3/3)100% (4/4)
Over 1.5 in the 2nd half71% (5/7)67% (2/3)75% (3/4)
Over 1.5 yellow cards100% (7/7)100% (3/3)100% (4/4)
Over 2.5 yellow cards57% (4/7)33% (1/3)75% (3/4)
Over 3.5 yellow cards43% (3/7)33% (1/3)50% (2/4)
Over 4.5 yellow cards14% (1/7)33% (1/3)0% (0/4)
Over 5.5 yellow cards0% (0/7)0% (0/3)0% (0/4)
Over 6.5 yellow cards0% (0/7)0% (0/3)0% (0/4)
Over 7.5 yellow cards0% (0/7)0% (0/3)0% (0/4)
Team fouls Over 8.586% (6/7)100% (3/3)75% (3/4)
Team fouls Over 9.571% (5/7)67% (2/3)75% (3/4)
Team fouls Over 10.571% (5/7)67% (2/3)75% (3/4)
Team fouls Over 11.557% (4/7)67% (2/3)50% (2/4)
Team fouls Over 12.557% (4/7)67% (2/3)50% (2/4)
Team fouls Over 13.557% (4/7)67% (2/3)50% (2/4)
Match fouls Over 20.571% (5/7)67% (2/3)75% (3/4)
Match fouls Over 22.557% (4/7)33% (1/3)75% (3/4)
Match fouls Over 24.543% (3/7)33% (1/3)50% (2/4)
Match fouls Over 26.543% (3/7)33% (1/3)50% (2/4)
Over 6.5 corners100% (7/7)100% (3/3)100% (4/4)
Over 7.5 corners100% (7/7)100% (3/3)100% (4/4)
Over 8.5 corners100% (7/7)100% (3/3)100% (4/4)
Over 9.5 corners100% (7/7)100% (3/3)100% (4/4)
Over 10.5 corners100% (7/7)100% (3/3)100% (4/4)
Over 11.5 corners43% (3/7)33% (1/3)50% (2/4)
Over 12.5 corners43% (3/7)33% (1/3)50% (2/4)

Squad this season

Players who played for the team in the league, most minutes first.

PlayerAppsMinGAShotsOn targetFoulsYellowRed
Kévin Danois Mid763001621410
Lamine Sy Mid762810411100
Clement Akpa Def761700211120
Danny Namaso For7573321381000
Mamadou Diop Goa65400100000
Arthur Piedfort Mid74740010610
Naouirou Ahamada Mid74460053510
Cameron Archer For5434401271000
Christ Makosso Def53950100511
Romain Faivre Mid73921286400
Fredrik Oppegård Mid53850000500
Axel Tuanzebe Def43600041300
Remy Labeau Lascary For52561086300
Sinaly Diomandé Def21800010310
Elikya Legros Def51550010310
Aristide Zossou Mid41270010200
P. Nardi Goa1900000000
Rayan Mandengue Def4640110710
Pierre Ekwah Mid4480010200
Lamfia Dioubaté Mid3340021110
Josué Casimir For2320020100
Theo Bair For1190010000
L. Coulibaly Mid1130000000