PropsyTypera
Ligue 1 · France

Le Mans: form and statistics

Form LLWDD

Current runs

0
unbeaten
0
wins in a row
2
defeats in a row
0
matches with a goal scored
0
clean sheets in a row

Recent matches

DateOpponentScore
10.16H Toulouse0:3L
10.10A Paris Saint Germain3:1L
09.19H Lorient2:1W
09.13H Lens2:2D
09.05A Nice1:1D
08.30A Rennes3:2L
08.22H Stade Brestois 292:2D

Record

MatchesPWDLGoals
Overall713310:15
Home41216:8
Away30124:7

Statistics

StatisticOverallHomeAway
Over 1.5 goals100% (7/7)100% (4/4)100% (3/3)
Over 2.5 goals86% (6/7)100% (4/4)67% (2/3)
Over 3.5 goals57% (4/7)50% (2/4)67% (2/3)
Both teams to score86% (6/7)75% (3/4)100% (3/3)
Clean sheet0% (0/7)0% (0/4)0% (0/3)
Failed to score14% (1/7)25% (1/4)0% (0/3)
Wins14% (1/7)25% (1/4)0% (0/3)
Draws43% (3/7)50% (2/4)33% (1/3)
Goal in the 1st half86% (6/7)75% (3/4)100% (3/3)
Over 1.5 in the 1st half57% (4/7)50% (2/4)67% (2/3)
Goal in the 2nd half86% (6/7)100% (4/4)67% (2/3)
Over 1.5 in the 2nd half71% (5/7)75% (3/4)67% (2/3)
Over 1.5 yellow cards100% (7/7)100% (4/4)100% (3/3)
Over 2.5 yellow cards86% (6/7)75% (3/4)100% (3/3)
Over 3.5 yellow cards71% (5/7)50% (2/4)100% (3/3)
Over 4.5 yellow cards57% (4/7)50% (2/4)67% (2/3)
Over 5.5 yellow cards14% (1/7)25% (1/4)0% (0/3)
Over 6.5 yellow cards0% (0/7)0% (0/4)0% (0/3)
Over 7.5 yellow cards0% (0/7)0% (0/4)0% (0/3)
Team fouls Over 8.5100% (7/7)100% (4/4)100% (3/3)
Team fouls Over 9.5100% (7/7)100% (4/4)100% (3/3)
Team fouls Over 10.5100% (7/7)100% (4/4)100% (3/3)
Team fouls Over 11.586% (6/7)100% (4/4)67% (2/3)
Team fouls Over 12.586% (6/7)100% (4/4)67% (2/3)
Team fouls Over 13.586% (6/7)100% (4/4)67% (2/3)
Match fouls Over 20.571% (5/7)100% (4/4)33% (1/3)
Match fouls Over 22.571% (5/7)100% (4/4)33% (1/3)
Match fouls Over 24.557% (4/7)75% (3/4)33% (1/3)
Match fouls Over 26.543% (3/7)50% (2/4)33% (1/3)
Over 6.5 corners71% (5/7)50% (2/4)100% (3/3)
Over 7.5 corners57% (4/7)50% (2/4)67% (2/3)
Over 8.5 corners43% (3/7)50% (2/4)33% (1/3)
Over 9.5 corners43% (3/7)50% (2/4)33% (1/3)
Over 10.5 corners43% (3/7)50% (2/4)33% (1/3)
Over 11.5 corners29% (2/7)25% (1/4)33% (1/3)
Over 12.5 corners14% (1/7)0% (0/4)33% (1/3)

Squad this season

Players who played for the team in the league, most minutes first.

PlayerAppsMinGAShotsOn targetFoulsYellowRed
Louis Mafouta For7585411510810
Harold Voyer Def65270021510
Rayan Bamba Mid64710100910
Nicolas Kocik Goa54410000000
Noa Boissé Def64180000620
Lucas Bretelle Mid64040110900
Dame Gueye For74031082910
Adil Bourabaa Mid53983253610
Jean Vercruysse Mid63840161910
Lucas Calodat Mid73831244200
Samuel Yohou Def53760021710
Alexandre Lauray Mid635800421030
Lucas Buades Mid32490011300
Yasser Larouci Mid52250042100
Djibril Sidibé Def32250010420
Ewan Hatfout Goa31890000000
Habibou Diallo For51871052510
Théo Eyoum Def21800000200
Antoine Rabillard For51770020100
Billal Brahimi For51040020110
Daouda Traore Mid2860010300
Raúl Torrente Def2740000200
William Harhouz For2360020100
Erwan Colas For1270000000
Milan Robin Mid190000000