PropsyTypera

Bukovyna: form and statistics

Form LDLDD

Current runs

0
unbeaten
0
wins in a row
1
defeats in a row
2
matches with a goal scored
0
clean sheets in a row

Recent matches

DateOpponentScore
10.17A Kudrivka4:1L
10.11H Polessya2:2D
09.19A FC Kharkiv2:0L
09.13H Zorya Luhansk1:1D
09.06A Epitsentr Dunayivtsi0:0D
08.31H Dynamo Kyiv3:0W
08.15A Karpaty3:0L
08.08H Obolon'-Brovar0:0D
08.03H LNZ Cherkasy0:0D

Record

MatchesPWDLGoals
Overall91537:12
Home51406:3
Away40131:9

Statistics

StatisticOverallHomeAway
Over 1.5 goals67% (6/9)60% (3/5)75% (3/4)
Over 2.5 goals44% (4/9)40% (2/5)50% (2/4)
Over 3.5 goals22% (2/9)20% (1/5)25% (1/4)
Both teams to score33% (3/9)40% (2/5)25% (1/4)
Clean sheet44% (4/9)60% (3/5)25% (1/4)
Failed to score56% (5/9)40% (2/5)75% (3/4)
Wins11% (1/9)20% (1/5)0% (0/4)
Draws56% (5/9)80% (4/5)25% (1/4)
Goal in the 1st half56% (5/9)60% (3/5)50% (2/4)
Over 1.5 in the 1st half33% (3/9)20% (1/5)50% (2/4)
Goal in the 2nd half67% (6/9)60% (3/5)75% (3/4)
Over 1.5 in the 2nd half44% (4/9)40% (2/5)50% (2/4)

Squad this season

Players who played for the team in the league, most minutes first.

PlayerAppsMinGAShotsOn targetFoulsYellowRed
V. Pryymak Def21800000010
P. Stasyuk Def21800000000
V. Vitenchuk Mid21800000000
O. Ilyin Mid21800000000
H. Penkov Goa21800000010
O. Kozhushko For21470000010
V. Dakhnovskyi Mid21422000010
V. Grusha Mid21420100010
A. Busko Def21381000000
M. Zaderaka Mid21240000000
D. Karas Def1900000010
M. Bezuglyi Def1900000000
D. Kravchuk For2560000000
M. Gaye Mid2480000000
E. Odinaka Def2320000000
R. Dadashov For1250000000
M. Klepač For1210000010
V. Tankovskyi Mid1170000010
F. Babak Mid180000000