
Ekstraklasa · Poland
Radomiak Radom: form and statistics
Form LLLDW
Current runs
0
unbeaten
0
wins in a row
3
defeats in a row
2
matches with a goal scored
0
clean sheets in a row
Recent matches
| Date | Opponent | Score | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10.12 | H Motor Lublin | 2:3 | L |
| 09.20 | A Lech Poznań | 5:1 | L |
| 09.14 | H Piast Gliwice | 0:2 | L |
| 09.05 | A Widzew Łódź | 0:0 | D |
| 08.29 | H Cracovia | 2:1 | W |
| 08.23 | H Zagłębie Lubin | 0:0 | D |
| 08.14 | A Legia Warszawa | 5:0 | L |
| 08.08 | H Górnik Zabrze | 1:3 | L |
| 08.02 | A GKS Katowice | 3:1 | L |
| 07.24 | H Wieczysta Kraków | 2:1 | W |
Record
| Matches | P | W | D | L | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:23 |
| Home | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 |
| Away | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:13 |
Statistics
| Statistic | Overall | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 1.5 goals | 80% (8/10) | 83% (5/6) | 75% (3/4) |
| Over 2.5 goals | 70% (7/10) | 67% (4/6) | 75% (3/4) |
| Over 3.5 goals | 50% (5/10) | 33% (2/6) | 75% (3/4) |
| Both teams to score | 60% (6/10) | 67% (4/6) | 50% (2/4) |
| Clean sheet | 20% (2/10) | 17% (1/6) | 25% (1/4) |
| Failed to score | 40% (4/10) | 33% (2/6) | 50% (2/4) |
| Wins | 20% (2/10) | 33% (2/6) | 0% (0/4) |
| Draws | 20% (2/10) | 17% (1/6) | 25% (1/4) |
| Goal in the 1st half | 70% (7/10) | 67% (4/6) | 75% (3/4) |
| Over 1.5 in the 1st half | 30% (3/10) | 17% (1/6) | 50% (2/4) |
| Goal in the 2nd half | 80% (8/10) | 83% (5/6) | 75% (3/4) |
| Over 1.5 in the 2nd half | 60% (6/10) | 67% (4/6) | 50% (2/4) |
| Over 1.5 yellow cards | 100% (10/10) | 100% (6/6) | 100% (4/4) |
| Over 2.5 yellow cards | 100% (10/10) | 100% (6/6) | 100% (4/4) |
| Over 3.5 yellow cards | 50% (5/10) | 50% (3/6) | 50% (2/4) |
| Over 4.5 yellow cards | 50% (5/10) | 50% (3/6) | 50% (2/4) |
| Over 5.5 yellow cards | 40% (4/10) | 50% (3/6) | 25% (1/4) |
| Over 6.5 yellow cards | 40% (4/10) | 50% (3/6) | 25% (1/4) |
| Over 7.5 yellow cards | 30% (3/10) | 33% (2/6) | 25% (1/4) |
| Team fouls Over 8.5 | 100% (10/10) | 100% (6/6) | 100% (4/4) |
| Team fouls Over 9.5 | 80% (8/10) | 83% (5/6) | 75% (3/4) |
| Team fouls Over 10.5 | 70% (7/10) | 83% (5/6) | 50% (2/4) |
| Team fouls Over 11.5 | 60% (6/10) | 83% (5/6) | 25% (1/4) |
| Team fouls Over 12.5 | 60% (6/10) | 83% (5/6) | 25% (1/4) |
| Team fouls Over 13.5 | 50% (5/10) | 67% (4/6) | 25% (1/4) |
| Match fouls Over 20.5 | 90% (9/10) | 100% (6/6) | 75% (3/4) |
| Match fouls Over 22.5 | 90% (9/10) | 100% (6/6) | 75% (3/4) |
| Match fouls Over 24.5 | 80% (8/10) | 83% (5/6) | 75% (3/4) |
| Match fouls Over 26.5 | 70% (7/10) | 83% (5/6) | 50% (2/4) |
| Over 6.5 corners | 80% (8/10) | 83% (5/6) | 75% (3/4) |
| Over 7.5 corners | 70% (7/10) | 67% (4/6) | 75% (3/4) |
| Over 8.5 corners | 60% (6/10) | 50% (3/6) | 75% (3/4) |
| Over 9.5 corners | 60% (6/10) | 50% (3/6) | 75% (3/4) |
| Over 10.5 corners | 60% (6/10) | 50% (3/6) | 75% (3/4) |
| Over 11.5 corners | 50% (5/10) | 50% (3/6) | 50% (2/4) |
| Over 12.5 corners | 40% (4/10) | 33% (2/6) | 50% (2/4) |