
Ekstraklasa · Poland
Wisła Kraków: form and statistics
Form DLWWD
Current runs
1
unbeaten
0
wins in a row
0
defeats in a row
0
matches with a goal scored
1
clean sheets in a row
Recent matches
| Date | Opponent | Score | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10.16 | A Widzew Łódź | 0:0 | D |
| 10.11 | A Legia Warszawa | 2:0 | L |
| 09.18 | H Śląsk Wrocław | 2:1 | W |
| 09.11 | H Jagiellonia Białystok | 2:0 | W |
| 09.05 | A Korona Kielce | 1:1 | D |
| 08.29 | H Wieczysta Kraków | 2:0 | W |
| 08.23 | A Pogoń Szczecin | 2:2 | D |
| 08.16 | A Górnik Zabrze | 2:1 | L |
| 08.07 | H Wisła Płock | 2:1 | W |
| 08.01 | A Piast Gliwice | 4:3 | L |
Record
| Matches | P | W | D | L | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:14 |
| Home | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 |
| Away | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7:11 |
Statistics
| Statistic | Overall | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 1.5 goals | 91% (10/11) | 100% (5/5) | 83% (5/6) |
| Over 2.5 goals | 55% (6/11) | 60% (3/5) | 50% (3/6) |
| Over 3.5 goals | 18% (2/11) | 0% (0/5) | 33% (2/6) |
| Both teams to score | 64% (7/11) | 60% (3/5) | 67% (4/6) |
| Clean sheet | 27% (3/11) | 40% (2/5) | 17% (1/6) |
| Failed to score | 18% (2/11) | 0% (0/5) | 33% (2/6) |
| Wins | 45% (5/11) | 100% (5/5) | 0% (0/6) |
| Draws | 27% (3/11) | 0% (0/5) | 50% (3/6) |
| Goal in the 1st half | 73% (8/11) | 60% (3/5) | 83% (5/6) |
| Over 1.5 in the 1st half | 27% (3/11) | 20% (1/5) | 33% (2/6) |
| Goal in the 2nd half | 73% (8/11) | 80% (4/5) | 67% (4/6) |
| Over 1.5 in the 2nd half | 45% (5/11) | 60% (3/5) | 33% (2/6) |
| Over 1.5 yellow cards | 91% (10/11) | 80% (4/5) | 100% (6/6) |
| Over 2.5 yellow cards | 73% (8/11) | 60% (3/5) | 83% (5/6) |
| Over 3.5 yellow cards | 64% (7/11) | 40% (2/5) | 83% (5/6) |
| Over 4.5 yellow cards | 45% (5/11) | 20% (1/5) | 67% (4/6) |
| Over 5.5 yellow cards | 18% (2/11) | 0% (0/5) | 33% (2/6) |
| Over 6.5 yellow cards | 9% (1/11) | 0% (0/5) | 17% (1/6) |
| Over 7.5 yellow cards | 0% (0/11) | 0% (0/5) | 0% (0/6) |
| Team fouls Over 8.5 | 82% (9/11) | 100% (5/5) | 67% (4/6) |
| Team fouls Over 9.5 | 82% (9/11) | 100% (5/5) | 67% (4/6) |
| Team fouls Over 10.5 | 64% (7/11) | 80% (4/5) | 50% (3/6) |
| Team fouls Over 11.5 | 55% (6/11) | 60% (3/5) | 50% (3/6) |
| Team fouls Over 12.5 | 55% (6/11) | 60% (3/5) | 50% (3/6) |
| Team fouls Over 13.5 | 55% (6/11) | 60% (3/5) | 50% (3/6) |
| Match fouls Over 20.5 | 91% (10/11) | 100% (5/5) | 83% (5/6) |
| Match fouls Over 22.5 | 91% (10/11) | 100% (5/5) | 83% (5/6) |
| Match fouls Over 24.5 | 82% (9/11) | 80% (4/5) | 83% (5/6) |
| Match fouls Over 26.5 | 64% (7/11) | 40% (2/5) | 83% (5/6) |
| Over 6.5 corners | 91% (10/11) | 100% (5/5) | 83% (5/6) |
| Over 7.5 corners | 82% (9/11) | 80% (4/5) | 83% (5/6) |
| Over 8.5 corners | 64% (7/11) | 60% (3/5) | 67% (4/6) |
| Over 9.5 corners | 55% (6/11) | 60% (3/5) | 50% (3/6) |
| Over 10.5 corners | 55% (6/11) | 60% (3/5) | 50% (3/6) |
| Over 11.5 corners | 27% (3/11) | 40% (2/5) | 17% (1/6) |
| Over 12.5 corners | 18% (2/11) | 20% (1/5) | 17% (1/6) |