PropsyTypera
Ligue 1 · France

Toulouse: form and statistics

Form WDWDL

Current runs

4
unbeaten
1
wins in a row
0
defeats in a row
4
matches with a goal scored
1
clean sheets in a row

Recent matches

DateOpponentScore
10.16A Le Mans0:3W
10.10A Monaco2:2D
09.19H Le Havre3:2W
09.12A Lorient2:2D
09.03H Lille0:1L
08.29A Stade Brestois 292:2D
08.22H Lyon0:2L

Record

MatchesPWDLGoals
Overall723212:11
Home31023:5
Away41309:6

Statistics

StatisticOverallHomeAway
Over 1.5 goals86% (6/7)67% (2/3)100% (4/4)
Over 2.5 goals71% (5/7)33% (1/3)100% (4/4)
Over 3.5 goals57% (4/7)33% (1/3)75% (3/4)
Both teams to score57% (4/7)33% (1/3)75% (3/4)
Clean sheet14% (1/7)0% (0/3)25% (1/4)
Failed to score29% (2/7)67% (2/3)0% (0/4)
Wins29% (2/7)33% (1/3)25% (1/4)
Draws43% (3/7)0% (0/3)75% (3/4)
Goal in the 1st half43% (3/7)0% (0/3)75% (3/4)
Over 1.5 in the 1st half43% (3/7)0% (0/3)75% (3/4)
Goal in the 2nd half100% (7/7)100% (3/3)100% (4/4)
Over 1.5 in the 2nd half86% (6/7)67% (2/3)100% (4/4)
Over 1.5 yellow cards71% (5/7)67% (2/3)75% (3/4)
Over 2.5 yellow cards71% (5/7)67% (2/3)75% (3/4)
Over 3.5 yellow cards43% (3/7)33% (1/3)50% (2/4)
Over 4.5 yellow cards14% (1/7)0% (0/3)25% (1/4)
Over 5.5 yellow cards0% (0/7)0% (0/3)0% (0/4)
Over 6.5 yellow cards0% (0/7)0% (0/3)0% (0/4)
Over 7.5 yellow cards0% (0/7)0% (0/3)0% (0/4)
Team fouls Over 8.5100% (7/7)100% (3/3)100% (4/4)
Team fouls Over 9.586% (6/7)100% (3/3)75% (3/4)
Team fouls Over 10.586% (6/7)100% (3/3)75% (3/4)
Team fouls Over 11.586% (6/7)100% (3/3)75% (3/4)
Team fouls Over 12.586% (6/7)100% (3/3)75% (3/4)
Team fouls Over 13.586% (6/7)100% (3/3)75% (3/4)
Match fouls Over 20.5100% (7/7)100% (3/3)100% (4/4)
Match fouls Over 22.5100% (7/7)100% (3/3)100% (4/4)
Match fouls Over 24.586% (6/7)100% (3/3)75% (3/4)
Match fouls Over 26.543% (3/7)67% (2/3)25% (1/4)
Over 6.5 corners86% (6/7)100% (3/3)75% (3/4)
Over 7.5 corners71% (5/7)100% (3/3)50% (2/4)
Over 8.5 corners43% (3/7)67% (2/3)25% (1/4)
Over 9.5 corners29% (2/7)67% (2/3)0% (0/4)
Over 10.5 corners29% (2/7)67% (2/3)0% (0/4)
Over 11.5 corners14% (1/7)33% (1/3)0% (0/4)
Over 12.5 corners14% (1/7)33% (1/3)0% (0/4)

Squad this season

Players who played for the team in the league, most minutes first.

PlayerAppsMinGAShotsOn targetFoulsYellowRed
Mark McKenzie Def76300000900
Cristian Cásseres Jr. Mid763005511420
Christ Tapé Def762410621010
Thomas Jørgensen Mid761821126900
Guillaume Restes Goa65210000000
Jacen Russell Rowe For746320117610
Rafik Messali Def74140000900
Rasmus Nicolaisen Def43550040610
Ilyas Azizi Mid53190071900
Casper Tengstedt For531651166100
Seny Koumbassa Def52870000610
Alexis Vossah Mid62700030500
Niko Sigur Mid42440011410
Niklas Schmidt Mid42180010420
Santiago Hidalgo For62090065610
Julian Vignolo Mid41850031500
Yann Gboho Mid21700120300
Ismail Diallo Def51630010100
Sion Oppong For51191011010
Mathys Niflore Goa21090000000
A. Dønnum Mid2701111100
Mathis Saka Mid190000100