
Segunda División · Spain
Albacete: form and statistics
Form LLLLL
Current runs
0
unbeaten
0
wins in a row
5
defeats in a row
1
matches with a goal scored
0
clean sheets in a row
Recent matches
| Date | Opponent | Score | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10.17 | A Sporting Gijon | 2:1 | L |
| 10.12 | A Valladolid | 5:0 | L |
| 10.03 | H Eibar | 1:3 | L |
| 09.25 | A Girona | 2:0 | L |
| 09.18 | H Cordoba | 1:2 | L |
| 09.12 | A Granada CF | 1:1 | D |
| 09.06 | A Castellón | 2:0 | L |
| 08.29 | H Oviedo | 0:1 | L |
| 08.22 | H Real Sociedad II | 1:2 | L |
| 08.16 | A Las Palmas | 2:1 | L |
Record
| Matches | P | W | D | L | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6:22 |
| Home | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:8 |
| Away | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:14 |
Statistics
| Statistic | Overall | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 1.5 goals | 90% (9/10) | 75% (3/4) | 100% (6/6) |
| Over 2.5 goals | 60% (6/10) | 75% (3/4) | 50% (3/6) |
| Over 3.5 goals | 20% (2/10) | 25% (1/4) | 17% (1/6) |
| Both teams to score | 60% (6/10) | 75% (3/4) | 50% (3/6) |
| Clean sheet | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/4) | 0% (0/6) |
| Failed to score | 40% (4/10) | 25% (1/4) | 50% (3/6) |
| Wins | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/4) | 0% (0/6) |
| Draws | 10% (1/10) | 0% (0/4) | 17% (1/6) |
| Goal in the 1st half | 80% (8/10) | 100% (4/4) | 67% (4/6) |
| Over 1.5 in the 1st half | 30% (3/10) | 25% (1/4) | 33% (2/6) |
| Goal in the 2nd half | 80% (8/10) | 75% (3/4) | 83% (5/6) |
| Over 1.5 in the 2nd half | 60% (6/10) | 50% (2/4) | 67% (4/6) |
| Over 1.5 yellow cards | 100% (10/10) | 100% (4/4) | 100% (6/6) |
| Over 2.5 yellow cards | 80% (8/10) | 100% (4/4) | 67% (4/6) |
| Over 3.5 yellow cards | 40% (4/10) | 50% (2/4) | 33% (2/6) |
| Over 4.5 yellow cards | 40% (4/10) | 50% (2/4) | 33% (2/6) |
| Over 5.5 yellow cards | 30% (3/10) | 50% (2/4) | 17% (1/6) |
| Over 6.5 yellow cards | 10% (1/10) | 25% (1/4) | 0% (0/6) |
| Over 7.5 yellow cards | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/4) | 0% (0/6) |
| Team fouls Over 8.5 | 90% (9/10) | 75% (3/4) | 100% (6/6) |
| Team fouls Over 9.5 | 90% (9/10) | 75% (3/4) | 100% (6/6) |
| Team fouls Over 10.5 | 70% (7/10) | 25% (1/4) | 100% (6/6) |
| Team fouls Over 11.5 | 70% (7/10) | 25% (1/4) | 100% (6/6) |
| Team fouls Over 12.5 | 60% (6/10) | 0% (0/4) | 100% (6/6) |
| Team fouls Over 13.5 | 40% (4/10) | 0% (0/4) | 67% (4/6) |
| Match fouls Over 20.5 | 80% (8/10) | 75% (3/4) | 83% (5/6) |
| Match fouls Over 22.5 | 50% (5/10) | 50% (2/4) | 50% (3/6) |
| Match fouls Over 24.5 | 40% (4/10) | 25% (1/4) | 50% (3/6) |
| Match fouls Over 26.5 | 40% (4/10) | 25% (1/4) | 50% (3/6) |
| Over 6.5 corners | 90% (9/10) | 75% (3/4) | 100% (6/6) |
| Over 7.5 corners | 80% (8/10) | 50% (2/4) | 100% (6/6) |
| Over 8.5 corners | 60% (6/10) | 50% (2/4) | 67% (4/6) |
| Over 9.5 corners | 40% (4/10) | 50% (2/4) | 33% (2/6) |
| Over 10.5 corners | 30% (3/10) | 50% (2/4) | 17% (1/6) |
| Over 11.5 corners | 20% (2/10) | 25% (1/4) | 17% (1/6) |
| Over 12.5 corners | 10% (1/10) | 25% (1/4) | 0% (0/6) |