
Segunda División · Spain
Eibar: form and statistics
Form DLWWW
Current runs
1
unbeaten
0
wins in a row
0
defeats in a row
10
matches with a goal scored
0
clean sheets in a row
Recent matches
| Date | Opponent | Score | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10.17 | H Mallorca | 1:1 | D |
| 10.12 | A Oviedo | 3:1 | L |
| 10.03 | A Albacete | 1:3 | W |
| 09.27 | H Las Palmas | 3:2 | W |
| 09.19 | A Eldense | 1:2 | W |
| 09.14 | A Celta de Vigo II | 0:4 | W |
| 09.06 | H Granada CF | 3:0 | W |
| 08.30 | A FC Andorra | 0:1 | W |
| 08.23 | H Valladolid | 1:0 | W |
| 08.16 | H Tenerife | 1:3 | L |
Record
| Matches | P | W | D | L | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 20:11 |
| Home | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 |
| Away | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 |
Statistics
| Statistic | Overall | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 1.5 goals | 80% (8/10) | 80% (4/5) | 80% (4/5) |
| Over 2.5 goals | 70% (7/10) | 60% (3/5) | 80% (4/5) |
| Over 3.5 goals | 50% (5/10) | 40% (2/5) | 60% (3/5) |
| Both teams to score | 60% (6/10) | 60% (3/5) | 60% (3/5) |
| Clean sheet | 40% (4/10) | 40% (2/5) | 40% (2/5) |
| Failed to score | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/5) | 0% (0/5) |
| Wins | 70% (7/10) | 60% (3/5) | 80% (4/5) |
| Draws | 10% (1/10) | 20% (1/5) | 0% (0/5) |
| Goal in the 1st half | 70% (7/10) | 60% (3/5) | 80% (4/5) |
| Over 1.5 in the 1st half | 50% (5/10) | 60% (3/5) | 40% (2/5) |
| Goal in the 2nd half | 90% (9/10) | 100% (5/5) | 80% (4/5) |
| Over 1.5 in the 2nd half | 50% (5/10) | 40% (2/5) | 60% (3/5) |
| Over 1.5 yellow cards | 80% (8/10) | 80% (4/5) | 80% (4/5) |
| Over 2.5 yellow cards | 80% (8/10) | 80% (4/5) | 80% (4/5) |
| Over 3.5 yellow cards | 70% (7/10) | 80% (4/5) | 60% (3/5) |
| Over 4.5 yellow cards | 70% (7/10) | 80% (4/5) | 60% (3/5) |
| Over 5.5 yellow cards | 60% (6/10) | 60% (3/5) | 60% (3/5) |
| Over 6.5 yellow cards | 30% (3/10) | 20% (1/5) | 40% (2/5) |
| Over 7.5 yellow cards | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/5) | 0% (0/5) |
| Team fouls Over 8.5 | 60% (6/10) | 40% (2/5) | 80% (4/5) |
| Team fouls Over 9.5 | 60% (6/10) | 40% (2/5) | 80% (4/5) |
| Team fouls Over 10.5 | 60% (6/10) | 40% (2/5) | 80% (4/5) |
| Team fouls Over 11.5 | 50% (5/10) | 40% (2/5) | 60% (3/5) |
| Team fouls Over 12.5 | 40% (4/10) | 20% (1/5) | 60% (3/5) |
| Team fouls Over 13.5 | 20% (2/10) | 0% (0/5) | 40% (2/5) |
| Match fouls Over 20.5 | 80% (8/10) | 80% (4/5) | 80% (4/5) |
| Match fouls Over 22.5 | 40% (4/10) | 60% (3/5) | 20% (1/5) |
| Match fouls Over 24.5 | 30% (3/10) | 40% (2/5) | 20% (1/5) |
| Match fouls Over 26.5 | 10% (1/10) | 0% (0/5) | 20% (1/5) |
| Over 6.5 corners | 70% (7/10) | 80% (4/5) | 60% (3/5) |
| Over 7.5 corners | 60% (6/10) | 60% (3/5) | 60% (3/5) |
| Over 8.5 corners | 60% (6/10) | 60% (3/5) | 60% (3/5) |
| Over 9.5 corners | 50% (5/10) | 60% (3/5) | 40% (2/5) |
| Over 10.5 corners | 30% (3/10) | 20% (1/5) | 40% (2/5) |
| Over 11.5 corners | 20% (2/10) | 20% (1/5) | 20% (1/5) |
| Over 12.5 corners | 10% (1/10) | 0% (0/5) | 20% (1/5) |