PropsyTypera
Serie B · Italy

Sudtirol: form and statistics

Form LDWDW

Today at 15:00: Juve Stabia vs Sudtirol

Current runs

0
unbeaten
0
wins in a row
1
defeats in a row
0
matches with a goal scored
0
clean sheets in a row

Recent matches

DateOpponentScore
10.18A Juve Stabia3:0L
10.10H Ascoli0:0D
09.20A Arezzo1:4W
09.12H Modena1:1D
09.05H Catanzaro2:0W
08.30A Benevento1:1D
08.22H Virtus Entella1:0W

Record

MatchesPWDLGoals
Overall73319:6
Home42204:1
Away31115:5

Statistics

StatisticOverallHomeAway
Over 1.5 goals71% (5/7)50% (2/4)100% (3/3)
Over 2.5 goals29% (2/7)0% (0/4)67% (2/3)
Over 3.5 goals14% (1/7)0% (0/4)33% (1/3)
Both teams to score43% (3/7)25% (1/4)67% (2/3)
Clean sheet43% (3/7)75% (3/4)0% (0/3)
Failed to score29% (2/7)25% (1/4)33% (1/3)
Wins43% (3/7)50% (2/4)33% (1/3)
Draws43% (3/7)50% (2/4)33% (1/3)
Goal in the 1st half43% (3/7)25% (1/4)67% (2/3)
Over 1.5 in the 1st half0% (0/7)0% (0/4)0% (0/3)
Goal in the 2nd half86% (6/7)75% (3/4)100% (3/3)
Over 1.5 in the 2nd half57% (4/7)25% (1/4)100% (3/3)
Over 1.5 yellow cards100% (7/7)100% (4/4)100% (3/3)
Over 2.5 yellow cards71% (5/7)75% (3/4)67% (2/3)
Over 3.5 yellow cards71% (5/7)75% (3/4)67% (2/3)
Over 4.5 yellow cards29% (2/7)25% (1/4)33% (1/3)
Over 5.5 yellow cards0% (0/7)0% (0/4)0% (0/3)
Over 6.5 yellow cards0% (0/7)0% (0/4)0% (0/3)
Over 7.5 yellow cards0% (0/7)0% (0/4)0% (0/3)
Team fouls Over 8.5100% (7/7)100% (4/4)100% (3/3)
Team fouls Over 9.586% (6/7)75% (3/4)100% (3/3)
Team fouls Over 10.586% (6/7)75% (3/4)100% (3/3)
Team fouls Over 11.586% (6/7)75% (3/4)100% (3/3)
Team fouls Over 12.571% (5/7)75% (3/4)67% (2/3)
Team fouls Over 13.571% (5/7)75% (3/4)67% (2/3)
Match fouls Over 20.571% (5/7)75% (3/4)67% (2/3)
Match fouls Over 22.571% (5/7)75% (3/4)67% (2/3)
Match fouls Over 24.557% (4/7)50% (2/4)67% (2/3)
Match fouls Over 26.557% (4/7)50% (2/4)67% (2/3)
Over 6.5 corners71% (5/7)75% (3/4)67% (2/3)
Over 7.5 corners71% (5/7)75% (3/4)67% (2/3)
Over 8.5 corners57% (4/7)50% (2/4)67% (2/3)
Over 9.5 corners57% (4/7)50% (2/4)67% (2/3)
Over 10.5 corners43% (3/7)25% (1/4)67% (2/3)
Over 11.5 corners29% (2/7)25% (1/4)33% (1/3)
Over 12.5 corners14% (1/7)25% (1/4)0% (0/3)

Squad this season

Players who played for the team in the league, most minutes first.

PlayerAppsMinGAShotsOn targetFoulsYellowRed
Alessandro Plizzari Goa76300000000
Salvatore Molina Def76300210710
Andrea Giorgini Def76301022000
Simone Tronchin Mid763000411410
Riccardo Stivanello Def76230020710
Fabio Rispoli Mid75461242210
Vasco Lopes Mid7440111141221
Bjarki Bjarkason Def53810021100
Giacomo Stabile Def53760010821
Aljoša Vasić Mid63610251920
Alvin Obinna Okoro For632710311100
Simone Davì Def72931033310
Davide Veroli Def62580000300
Rareș Burnete For719110421010
Silvio Merkaj For21761011520
Kenny Mixtur For51352064110
Kevin Zeroli Mid2910100100
Lorenzo Anghelè For2600000210
Niklas Pyyhtiä Mid1450000000
Dhirar Brik Mid2240000000
Fabian Tait Mid2230000000
Elias Schrott Mid1120000100
Federico Davi Def190000000
M. Pellini Def170000000