
Serie B · Italy
Mantova: form and statistics
Form LWDWD
Current runs
0
unbeaten
0
wins in a row
1
defeats in a row
0
matches with a goal scored
0
clean sheets in a row
Recent matches
| Date | Opponent | Score | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10.17 | H Palermo | 0:2 | L |
| 10.11 | A Catanzaro | 1:3 | W |
| 09.20 | H Pisa | 2:2 | D |
| 09.13 | H Sampdoria | 2:0 | W |
| 09.06 | A Cesena | 1:1 | D |
| 08.30 | H Empoli | 3:1 | W |
| 08.22 | A Carrarese | 1:2 | W |
Record
| Matches | P | W | D | L | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13:8 |
| Home | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 |
| Away | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 |
Statistics
| Statistic | Overall | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 1.5 goals | 100% (7/7) | 100% (4/4) | 100% (3/3) |
| Over 2.5 goals | 57% (4/7) | 50% (2/4) | 67% (2/3) |
| Over 3.5 goals | 43% (3/7) | 50% (2/4) | 33% (1/3) |
| Both teams to score | 71% (5/7) | 50% (2/4) | 100% (3/3) |
| Clean sheet | 14% (1/7) | 25% (1/4) | 0% (0/3) |
| Failed to score | 14% (1/7) | 25% (1/4) | 0% (0/3) |
| Wins | 57% (4/7) | 50% (2/4) | 67% (2/3) |
| Draws | 29% (2/7) | 25% (1/4) | 33% (1/3) |
| Goal in the 1st half | 57% (4/7) | 25% (1/4) | 100% (3/3) |
| Over 1.5 in the 1st half | 29% (2/7) | 25% (1/4) | 33% (1/3) |
| Goal in the 2nd half | 100% (7/7) | 100% (4/4) | 100% (3/3) |
| Over 1.5 in the 2nd half | 86% (6/7) | 100% (4/4) | 67% (2/3) |
| Over 1.5 yellow cards | 71% (5/7) | 75% (3/4) | 67% (2/3) |
| Over 2.5 yellow cards | 57% (4/7) | 75% (3/4) | 33% (1/3) |
| Over 3.5 yellow cards | 43% (3/7) | 50% (2/4) | 33% (1/3) |
| Over 4.5 yellow cards | 29% (2/7) | 50% (2/4) | 0% (0/3) |
| Over 5.5 yellow cards | 29% (2/7) | 50% (2/4) | 0% (0/3) |
| Over 6.5 yellow cards | 29% (2/7) | 50% (2/4) | 0% (0/3) |
| Over 7.5 yellow cards | 14% (1/7) | 25% (1/4) | 0% (0/3) |
| Team fouls Over 8.5 | 100% (7/7) | 100% (4/4) | 100% (3/3) |
| Team fouls Over 9.5 | 86% (6/7) | 100% (4/4) | 67% (2/3) |
| Team fouls Over 10.5 | 86% (6/7) | 100% (4/4) | 67% (2/3) |
| Team fouls Over 11.5 | 86% (6/7) | 100% (4/4) | 67% (2/3) |
| Team fouls Over 12.5 | 86% (6/7) | 100% (4/4) | 67% (2/3) |
| Team fouls Over 13.5 | 29% (2/7) | 25% (1/4) | 33% (1/3) |
| Match fouls Over 20.5 | 86% (6/7) | 100% (4/4) | 67% (2/3) |
| Match fouls Over 22.5 | 57% (4/7) | 75% (3/4) | 33% (1/3) |
| Match fouls Over 24.5 | 57% (4/7) | 75% (3/4) | 33% (1/3) |
| Match fouls Over 26.5 | 43% (3/7) | 50% (2/4) | 33% (1/3) |
| Over 6.5 corners | 71% (5/7) | 75% (3/4) | 67% (2/3) |
| Over 7.5 corners | 71% (5/7) | 75% (3/4) | 67% (2/3) |
| Over 8.5 corners | 71% (5/7) | 75% (3/4) | 67% (2/3) |
| Over 9.5 corners | 57% (4/7) | 50% (2/4) | 67% (2/3) |
| Over 10.5 corners | 29% (2/7) | 0% (0/4) | 67% (2/3) |
| Over 11.5 corners | 14% (1/7) | 0% (0/4) | 33% (1/3) |
| Over 12.5 corners | 14% (1/7) | 0% (0/4) | 33% (1/3) |