PropsyTypera
Super League 1 · Greece

Levadiakos: form and statistics

Form DLLDL

Current runs

1
unbeaten
0
wins in a row
0
defeats in a row
0
matches with a goal scored
1
clean sheets in a row

Recent matches

DateOpponentScore
10.17H Volos NFC0:0D
10.11A Iraklis 19082:0L
09.20H Olympiakos Piraeus0:1L
09.13A Kifisia0:0D
09.06H Panetolikos0:2L
08.31H Panathinaikos0:2L
08.23A PAOK4:0L

Record

MatchesPWDLGoals
Overall70250:11
Home40130:5
Away30120:6

Statistics

StatisticOverallHomeAway
Over 1.5 goals57% (4/7)50% (2/4)67% (2/3)
Over 2.5 goals14% (1/7)0% (0/4)33% (1/3)
Over 3.5 goals14% (1/7)0% (0/4)33% (1/3)
Both teams to score0% (0/7)0% (0/4)0% (0/3)
Clean sheet29% (2/7)25% (1/4)33% (1/3)
Failed to score100% (7/7)100% (4/4)100% (3/3)
Wins0% (0/7)0% (0/4)0% (0/3)
Draws29% (2/7)25% (1/4)33% (1/3)
Goal in the 1st half29% (2/7)25% (1/4)33% (1/3)
Over 1.5 in the 1st half14% (1/7)0% (0/4)33% (1/3)
Goal in the 2nd half71% (5/7)75% (3/4)67% (2/3)
Over 1.5 in the 2nd half43% (3/7)25% (1/4)67% (2/3)
Over 1.5 yellow cards71% (5/7)100% (4/4)33% (1/3)
Over 2.5 yellow cards71% (5/7)100% (4/4)33% (1/3)
Over 3.5 yellow cards57% (4/7)75% (3/4)33% (1/3)
Over 4.5 yellow cards57% (4/7)75% (3/4)33% (1/3)
Over 5.5 yellow cards43% (3/7)50% (2/4)33% (1/3)
Over 6.5 yellow cards29% (2/7)25% (1/4)33% (1/3)
Over 7.5 yellow cards0% (0/7)0% (0/4)0% (0/3)
Team fouls Over 8.5100% (7/7)100% (4/4)100% (3/3)
Team fouls Over 9.5100% (7/7)100% (4/4)100% (3/3)
Team fouls Over 10.5100% (7/7)100% (4/4)100% (3/3)
Team fouls Over 11.586% (6/7)75% (3/4)100% (3/3)
Team fouls Over 12.586% (6/7)75% (3/4)100% (3/3)
Team fouls Over 13.571% (5/7)75% (3/4)67% (2/3)
Match fouls Over 20.5100% (7/7)100% (4/4)100% (3/3)
Match fouls Over 22.5100% (7/7)100% (4/4)100% (3/3)
Match fouls Over 24.586% (6/7)100% (4/4)67% (2/3)
Match fouls Over 26.586% (6/7)100% (4/4)67% (2/3)
Over 6.5 corners71% (5/7)100% (4/4)33% (1/3)
Over 7.5 corners71% (5/7)100% (4/4)33% (1/3)
Over 8.5 corners71% (5/7)100% (4/4)33% (1/3)
Over 9.5 corners71% (5/7)100% (4/4)33% (1/3)
Over 10.5 corners43% (3/7)50% (2/4)33% (1/3)
Over 11.5 corners29% (2/7)25% (1/4)33% (1/3)
Over 12.5 corners29% (2/7)25% (1/4)33% (1/3)

Squad this season

Players who played for the team in the league, most minutes first.

PlayerAppsMinGAShotsOn targetFoulsYellowRed
Giannis Kosti Mid761000601210
Alexandru Grigoras Pantea Def758800311410
Marios Vichos Def75740010510
Agustín Urzi Mid75050041700
Panagiotis Liagas Def64620020300
Niv Eliasi Goa54500000110
Giannis Tsivelekidis Def54400000610
Georgios Nikas Mid63800010410
Dimitrios Emmanouilidis For73700042500
Moses David Cobnan For632200841000
Georgios Kornezos Def32700041300
Ognjen Ožegović For62300062500
Adrian Șut Mid52220030200
Mahamadou Balde For61880052310
Lucas Anacker Goa21800000000
Konstantinos Goumas Mid41430011000
Octavian Popescu Mid31410041200
Panagiotis Symelidis Mid31360000300
Georgios Vrakas Mid21290032200
Juan Bauza Mid61270010500
Georgios Manthatis Mid21190010200
Christos Papadopoulos Mid1450000100
M. Ndiaye Mid1450000110
Mohamed Elneny Mid1390000101
Gregorio Rodriguez For1150000000