PropsyTypera
Süper Lig · Turkey

Eyüpspor: form and statistics

Form LLLLL

Current runs

0
unbeaten
0
wins in a row
5
defeats in a row
0
matches with a goal scored
0
clean sheets in a row

Recent matches

DateOpponentScore
10.17A Erzurumspor FK2:0L
10.12H Göztepe0:4L
09.20A Fenerbahçe8:0L
09.12H Rizespor0:2L
09.06A Çorum FK3:0L
08.30H Alanyaspor2:1W
08.23H Gaziantep FK0:1L
08.16A Beşiktaş1:0L

Record

MatchesPWDLGoals
Overall81072:22
Home41032:8
Away40040:14

Statistics

StatisticOverallHomeAway
Over 1.5 goals75% (6/8)75% (3/4)75% (3/4)
Over 2.5 goals50% (4/8)50% (2/4)50% (2/4)
Over 3.5 goals25% (2/8)25% (1/4)25% (1/4)
Both teams to score13% (1/8)25% (1/4)0% (0/4)
Clean sheet0% (0/8)0% (0/4)0% (0/4)
Failed to score88% (7/8)75% (3/4)100% (4/4)
Wins13% (1/8)25% (1/4)0% (0/4)
Draws0% (0/8)0% (0/4)0% (0/4)
Goal in the 1st half88% (7/8)75% (3/4)100% (4/4)
Over 1.5 in the 1st half38% (3/8)25% (1/4)50% (2/4)
Goal in the 2nd half88% (7/8)100% (4/4)75% (3/4)
Over 1.5 in the 2nd half25% (2/8)25% (1/4)25% (1/4)
Over 1.5 yellow cards75% (6/8)75% (3/4)75% (3/4)
Over 2.5 yellow cards63% (5/8)75% (3/4)50% (2/4)
Over 3.5 yellow cards38% (3/8)50% (2/4)25% (1/4)
Over 4.5 yellow cards13% (1/8)0% (0/4)25% (1/4)
Over 5.5 yellow cards0% (0/8)0% (0/4)0% (0/4)
Over 6.5 yellow cards0% (0/8)0% (0/4)0% (0/4)
Over 7.5 yellow cards0% (0/8)0% (0/4)0% (0/4)
Team fouls Over 8.563% (5/8)75% (3/4)50% (2/4)
Team fouls Over 9.550% (4/8)75% (3/4)25% (1/4)
Team fouls Over 10.550% (4/8)75% (3/4)25% (1/4)
Team fouls Over 11.550% (4/8)75% (3/4)25% (1/4)
Team fouls Over 12.550% (4/8)75% (3/4)25% (1/4)
Team fouls Over 13.538% (3/8)50% (2/4)25% (1/4)
Match fouls Over 20.5100% (8/8)100% (4/4)100% (4/4)
Match fouls Over 22.588% (7/8)100% (4/4)75% (3/4)
Match fouls Over 24.550% (4/8)75% (3/4)25% (1/4)
Match fouls Over 26.538% (3/8)50% (2/4)25% (1/4)
Over 6.5 corners63% (5/8)50% (2/4)75% (3/4)
Over 7.5 corners63% (5/8)50% (2/4)75% (3/4)
Over 8.5 corners63% (5/8)50% (2/4)75% (3/4)
Over 9.5 corners63% (5/8)50% (2/4)75% (3/4)
Over 10.5 corners25% (2/8)0% (0/4)50% (2/4)
Over 11.5 corners13% (1/8)0% (0/4)25% (1/4)
Over 12.5 corners13% (1/8)0% (0/4)25% (1/4)

Squad this season

Players who played for the team in the league, most minutes first.

PlayerAppsMinGAShotsOn targetFoulsYellowRed
Zak Jules Def87201163810
Chandrel Massanga Mid87060062410
Talha Ülvan Def859200321210
Konrad Michalak Mid85860062410
Horațiu Moldovan Goa75850000000
Simone Giordano Def75420030700
Charles-Andre Raux Yao Mid85190041720
Jawad El Yamiq Def64950093300
Ahmed Abdullahi For747810531201
David Costa Mid74540030531
Bilal Boutobba Mid840000103700
Seyfettin Anıl Yaşar Def53890011330
Yusuf Barası For82930094300
Lenny Pintor For72560043600
Taşkın Ilter Mid32170011000
Emre Bilgin Goa21350000000
Abdelhamid Sabiri Mid31320031300
Mete Demir For41180000100
Hamza Akman Mid6960000000
Calegari Def1890000200
Arda Yavuz Def2150000000
Christ Sadia Mid180000000