PropsyTypera
Süper Lig · Turkey

Kasımpaşa: form and statistics

Form WLDWD

Today at 12:30: Kasımpaşa vs Samsunspor

Current runs

1
unbeaten
1
wins in a row
0
defeats in a row
2
matches with a goal scored
0
clean sheets in a row

Recent matches

DateOpponentScore
10.18H Samsunspor4:1W
10.09A Galatasaray3:1L
09.18H Konyaspor0:0D
09.13A Gençlerbirliği S.K.1:2W
09.06H Amed2:2D
08.30A Başakşehir1:1D
08.22A Çorum FK0:1W
08.15H Trabzonspor1:1D

Record

MatchesPWDLGoals
Overall834112:9
Home41307:4
Away42115:5

Statistics

StatisticOverallHomeAway
Over 1.5 goals75% (6/8)75% (3/4)75% (3/4)
Over 2.5 goals50% (4/8)50% (2/4)50% (2/4)
Over 3.5 goals38% (3/8)50% (2/4)25% (1/4)
Both teams to score75% (6/8)75% (3/4)75% (3/4)
Clean sheet25% (2/8)25% (1/4)25% (1/4)
Failed to score13% (1/8)25% (1/4)0% (0/4)
Wins38% (3/8)25% (1/4)50% (2/4)
Draws50% (4/8)75% (3/4)25% (1/4)
Goal in the 1st half88% (7/8)75% (3/4)100% (4/4)
Over 1.5 in the 1st half13% (1/8)25% (1/4)0% (0/4)
Goal in the 2nd half75% (6/8)75% (3/4)75% (3/4)
Over 1.5 in the 2nd half50% (4/8)50% (2/4)50% (2/4)
Over 1.5 yellow cards100% (8/8)100% (4/4)100% (4/4)
Over 2.5 yellow cards88% (7/8)75% (3/4)100% (4/4)
Over 3.5 yellow cards75% (6/8)50% (2/4)100% (4/4)
Over 4.5 yellow cards50% (4/8)50% (2/4)50% (2/4)
Over 5.5 yellow cards50% (4/8)50% (2/4)50% (2/4)
Over 6.5 yellow cards25% (2/8)50% (2/4)0% (0/4)
Over 7.5 yellow cards0% (0/8)0% (0/4)0% (0/4)
Team fouls Over 8.5100% (8/8)100% (4/4)100% (4/4)
Team fouls Over 9.5100% (8/8)100% (4/4)100% (4/4)
Team fouls Over 10.5100% (8/8)100% (4/4)100% (4/4)
Team fouls Over 11.5100% (8/8)100% (4/4)100% (4/4)
Team fouls Over 12.5100% (8/8)100% (4/4)100% (4/4)
Team fouls Over 13.563% (5/8)75% (3/4)50% (2/4)
Match fouls Over 20.5100% (8/8)100% (4/4)100% (4/4)
Match fouls Over 22.5100% (8/8)100% (4/4)100% (4/4)
Match fouls Over 24.588% (7/8)100% (4/4)75% (3/4)
Match fouls Over 26.550% (4/8)50% (2/4)50% (2/4)
Over 6.5 corners100% (8/8)100% (4/4)100% (4/4)
Over 7.5 corners88% (7/8)100% (4/4)75% (3/4)
Over 8.5 corners75% (6/8)100% (4/4)50% (2/4)
Over 9.5 corners63% (5/8)100% (4/4)25% (1/4)
Over 10.5 corners50% (4/8)75% (3/4)25% (1/4)
Over 11.5 corners38% (3/8)50% (2/4)25% (1/4)
Over 12.5 corners38% (3/8)50% (2/4)25% (1/4)

Squad this season

Players who played for the team in the league, most minutes first.

PlayerAppsMinGAShotsOn targetFoulsYellowRed
Andreas Gianniotis Goa87200000000
Matei Ilie Def87190000820
Cláudio Winck Def8715121341130
Adrian Benedyczak For8696522311900
Kerem Demirbay Mid758201621120
Elson Mendes Mid856701531230
Andri Fannar Baldursson Mid649900111920
Ali Yavuz Kol Mid748101821520
Güven Yalçın Mid84602082620
Adem Arous Def74532152300
Ayberk Karapo Def84440021220
Jakob Jessen Def53080000510
Kevin Mouanga Def42780000400
Marcus Rafferty Mid72570121400
Jesurun Rak-Sakyi For41871131310
Fousseni Diabaté Mid31801021100
Haris Hajradinović Mid41050000000
Mortadha Ben Ouanes Mid1780000310
Emirhan Boz Mid4760000110
Thiemoko Diarra For4730011000
Ahmet Taha Dağbaşı Def2550000000
Atakan Mujde Mid180000000
Sinan Alkas For110000000