PropsyTypera
Croatia

HNL: Over 2.5 goals

Daily tips →

Over 2.5 goals: teams in HNL

P is the number of matches played. The tables are sorted by the share of matches in which the statistic happened.

Overall

TeamPO2.5%U2.5%
Rudes10990%110%
Dinamo Zagreb9778%222%
HNK Hajduk Split10770%330%
Istra 196110770%330%
NK Slaven Belupo10770%330%
HNK Rijeka9667%333%
NK Osijek10660%440%
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb10550%550%
HNK Gorica10440%660%
NK Varazdin10440%660%