PropsyTypera
HNL · Croatia

HNK Hajduk Split: form and statistics

Form WWLWW

Today at 15:00: HNK Hajduk Split vs NK Varazdin

Current runs

2
unbeaten
2
wins in a row
0
defeats in a row
2
matches with a goal scored
1
clean sheets in a row

Recent matches

DateOpponentScore
10.18H NK Varazdin1:0W
10.10H Dinamo Zagreb2:1W
09.20A HNK Rijeka3:0L
09.13H NK Slaven Belupo1:0W
09.06A Rudes0:4W
08.31H NK Lokomotiva Zagreb2:0W
08.23H NK Osijek4:0W
08.16A HNK Gorica1:2W
08.09H Istra 19612:2D
08.02A NK Varazdin2:1L

Record

MatchesPWDLGoals
Overall1071219:9
Home651012:3
Away42027:6

Statistics

StatisticOverallHomeAway
Over 1.5 goals80% (8/10)67% (4/6)100% (4/4)
Over 2.5 goals70% (7/10)50% (3/6)100% (4/4)
Over 3.5 goals30% (3/10)33% (2/6)25% (1/4)
Both teams to score40% (4/10)33% (2/6)50% (2/4)
Clean sheet50% (5/10)67% (4/6)25% (1/4)
Failed to score10% (1/10)0% (0/6)25% (1/4)
Wins70% (7/10)83% (5/6)50% (2/4)
Draws10% (1/10)17% (1/6)0% (0/4)
Goal in the 1st half80% (8/10)83% (5/6)75% (3/4)
Over 1.5 in the 1st half40% (4/10)33% (2/6)50% (2/4)
Goal in the 2nd half90% (9/10)83% (5/6)100% (4/4)
Over 1.5 in the 2nd half50% (5/10)33% (2/6)75% (3/4)
Over 1.5 yellow cards90% (9/10)100% (6/6)75% (3/4)
Over 2.5 yellow cards80% (8/10)83% (5/6)75% (3/4)
Over 3.5 yellow cards80% (8/10)83% (5/6)75% (3/4)
Over 4.5 yellow cards20% (2/10)17% (1/6)25% (1/4)
Over 5.5 yellow cards20% (2/10)17% (1/6)25% (1/4)
Over 6.5 yellow cards10% (1/10)17% (1/6)0% (0/4)
Over 7.5 yellow cards0% (0/10)0% (0/6)0% (0/4)
Team fouls Over 8.580% (8/10)83% (5/6)75% (3/4)
Team fouls Over 9.580% (8/10)83% (5/6)75% (3/4)
Team fouls Over 10.570% (7/10)83% (5/6)50% (2/4)
Team fouls Over 11.570% (7/10)83% (5/6)50% (2/4)
Team fouls Over 12.560% (6/10)67% (4/6)50% (2/4)
Team fouls Over 13.550% (5/10)50% (3/6)50% (2/4)
Match fouls Over 20.5100% (10/10)100% (6/6)100% (4/4)
Match fouls Over 22.580% (8/10)100% (6/6)50% (2/4)
Match fouls Over 24.570% (7/10)83% (5/6)50% (2/4)
Match fouls Over 26.570% (7/10)83% (5/6)50% (2/4)
Over 6.5 corners70% (7/10)67% (4/6)75% (3/4)
Over 7.5 corners40% (4/10)50% (3/6)25% (1/4)
Over 8.5 corners20% (2/10)17% (1/6)25% (1/4)
Over 9.5 corners10% (1/10)17% (1/6)0% (0/4)
Over 10.5 corners10% (1/10)17% (1/6)0% (0/4)
Over 11.5 corners0% (0/10)0% (0/6)0% (0/4)
Over 12.5 corners0% (0/10)0% (0/6)0% (0/4)

Squad this season

Players who played for the team in the league, most minutes first.

PlayerAppsMinGAShotsOn targetFoulsYellowRed
Toni Silić Goa109000000010
Šimun Hrgović Def107631241300
Dario Marešić Def97570032820
Marin Šotiček Mid10659211551010
Mathieu Acapandié Def96511011810
Michele Šego For106474185810
Dalisson de Almeida Mid96421322112130
Adrion Pajaziti Mid8604021261440
Alberto del Moral Mid958301201400
Abdoulie Sanyang Bamba For104942284500
Ron Raçi Def54490030120
Alec Van Hoorenbeeck Def43600010210
Anđelo Šutalo Mid63160096520
Khalil Fayad Mid531510531010
Marko Livaja For829830116510
Rokas Pukštas Mid327021106800
Dario Melnjak Def62190132100
Luka Hodak Def31730000310
Adam Huram Mid71730211300
Niko Sigur Mid21700000300
Etnik Brruti Mid31371021100
Roko Gabrić Def21350000000
Dennis Hadžikadunić Def51330000200
Carlos Martín For4730020000
L. Dendoncker Mid110000000