PropsyTypera
Croatia

HNL: Over 11.5 corners

Daily tips →

Over 11.5 corners: teams in HNL

P is the number of matches played. The tables are sorted by the share of matches in which the statistic happened.

Overall

TeamPO11.5%U11.5%
Istra 196110440%660%
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb10440%660%
NK Osijek10330%770%
Rudes10330%770%
Dinamo Zagreb9222%778%
HNK Gorica10220%880%
NK Varazdin10220%880%
HNK Rijeka9111%889%
NK Slaven Belupo10110%990%
HNK Hajduk Split1000%10100%