PropsyTypera
Croatia

HNL: Over 3.5 goals

Daily tips →

Over 3.5 goals: teams in HNL

P is the number of matches played. The tables are sorted by the share of matches in which the statistic happened.

Overall

TeamPO3.5%U3.5%
Dinamo Zagreb9667%333%
Istra 196110660%440%
Rudes10660%440%
NK Osijek10550%550%
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb10440%660%
NK Slaven Belupo10440%660%
HNK Rijeka9333%667%
HNK Hajduk Split10330%770%
NK Varazdin10330%770%
HNK Gorica10220%880%