PropsyTypera
Bundesliga · Austria

Ried: form and statistics

Form WWWDL

Current runs

4
unbeaten
3
wins in a row
0
defeats in a row
9
matches with a goal scored
0
clean sheets in a row

Recent matches

DateOpponentScore
10.17H Austria Vienna3:2W
10.10A WSG Wattens1:2W
09.20H Wolfsberger AC4:1W
09.11H Red Bull Salzburg1:1D
08.30A TSV Hartberg3:2L
08.21H Grazer AK1:0W
08.14A Lask Linz4:1L
08.09H Rapid Vienna1:2L
08.02A Austria Lustenau1:1D

Record

MatchesPWDLGoals
Overall942316:15
Home531110:6
Away41126:9

Statistics

StatisticOverallHomeAway
Over 1.5 goals89% (8/9)80% (4/5)100% (4/4)
Over 2.5 goals67% (6/9)60% (3/5)75% (3/4)
Over 3.5 goals44% (4/9)40% (2/5)50% (2/4)
Both teams to score89% (8/9)80% (4/5)100% (4/4)
Clean sheet11% (1/9)20% (1/5)0% (0/4)
Failed to score0% (0/9)0% (0/5)0% (0/4)
Wins44% (4/9)60% (3/5)25% (1/4)
Draws22% (2/9)20% (1/5)25% (1/4)
Goal in the 1st half89% (8/9)80% (4/5)100% (4/4)
Over 1.5 in the 1st half67% (6/9)40% (2/5)100% (4/4)
Goal in the 2nd half67% (6/9)80% (4/5)50% (2/4)
Over 1.5 in the 2nd half56% (5/9)80% (4/5)25% (1/4)
Over 1.5 yellow cards100% (9/9)100% (5/5)100% (4/4)
Over 2.5 yellow cards89% (8/9)80% (4/5)100% (4/4)
Over 3.5 yellow cards56% (5/9)80% (4/5)25% (1/4)
Over 4.5 yellow cards33% (3/9)60% (3/5)0% (0/4)
Over 5.5 yellow cards22% (2/9)40% (2/5)0% (0/4)
Over 6.5 yellow cards22% (2/9)40% (2/5)0% (0/4)
Over 7.5 yellow cards0% (0/9)0% (0/5)0% (0/4)
Team fouls Over 8.567% (6/9)60% (3/5)75% (3/4)
Team fouls Over 9.556% (5/9)40% (2/5)75% (3/4)
Team fouls Over 10.544% (4/9)40% (2/5)50% (2/4)
Team fouls Over 11.533% (3/9)20% (1/5)50% (2/4)
Team fouls Over 12.533% (3/9)20% (1/5)50% (2/4)
Team fouls Over 13.533% (3/9)20% (1/5)50% (2/4)
Match fouls Over 20.533% (3/9)40% (2/5)25% (1/4)
Match fouls Over 22.511% (1/9)20% (1/5)0% (0/4)
Match fouls Over 24.511% (1/9)20% (1/5)0% (0/4)
Match fouls Over 26.50% (0/9)0% (0/5)0% (0/4)
Over 6.5 corners89% (8/9)100% (5/5)75% (3/4)
Over 7.5 corners78% (7/9)80% (4/5)75% (3/4)
Over 8.5 corners67% (6/9)80% (4/5)50% (2/4)
Over 9.5 corners56% (5/9)60% (3/5)50% (2/4)
Over 10.5 corners56% (5/9)60% (3/5)50% (2/4)
Over 11.5 corners33% (3/9)40% (2/5)25% (1/4)
Over 12.5 corners22% (2/9)20% (1/5)25% (1/4)

Squad this season

Players who played for the team in the league, most minutes first.

PlayerAppsMinGAShotsOn targetFoulsYellowRed
Andreas Leitner Goa98100000010
Samuel Johansen Chukwudi Def981010145820
Oliver Steurer Def98100031510
Yusuf Maart Mid98050282410
Ante Bajić Mid979313123810
Stefan Schwab Mid9745411141430
Evan Eghosa For956020108900
Lukas Malicsek Def95000021920
Oliver Sorg Def74090042400
P. Pomer Def53983164100
Jaedin Rhodes Mid63810042310
Martin Rasner Mid937701521110
Jussef Nasrawe Mid53491152200
Niama Pape Sissoko For731820164520
Dejan Radonjic Def63100011100
Fabian Rossdorfer Mid41920031220
J. Boguo For61410053520
Tobias Lund Jensen Mid5960022210
Isaac Thelin For3592022110
Tino Kusanović For3490000110
Jonas Mayer Mid2360000000