PropsyTypera
Bundesliga · Austria

Wolfsberger AC: form and statistics

Form LLLLL

Today at 14:30: Wolfsberger AC vs WSG Wattens

Current runs

0
unbeaten
0
wins in a row
5
defeats in a row
0
matches with a goal scored
0
clean sheets in a row

Recent matches

DateOpponentScore
10.18H WSG Wattens0:2L
10.11A SCR Altach3:0L
09.20A Ried4:1L
09.12H Rapid Vienna0:3L
09.01H Lask Linz1:3L
08.29A Grazer AK0:0D
08.15A Austria Lustenau2:1L
08.09H Red Bull Salzburg1:1D
08.02H Austria Vienna3:0W

Record

MatchesPWDLGoals
Overall91267:18
Home51135:9
Away40132:9

Statistics

StatisticOverallHomeAway
Over 1.5 goals89% (8/9)100% (5/5)75% (3/4)
Over 2.5 goals67% (6/9)60% (3/5)75% (3/4)
Over 3.5 goals22% (2/9)20% (1/5)25% (1/4)
Both teams to score44% (4/9)40% (2/5)50% (2/4)
Clean sheet22% (2/9)20% (1/5)25% (1/4)
Failed to score44% (4/9)40% (2/5)50% (2/4)
Wins11% (1/9)20% (1/5)0% (0/4)
Draws22% (2/9)20% (1/5)25% (1/4)
Goal in the 1st half78% (7/9)80% (4/5)75% (3/4)
Over 1.5 in the 1st half44% (4/9)20% (1/5)75% (3/4)
Goal in the 2nd half78% (7/9)100% (5/5)50% (2/4)
Over 1.5 in the 2nd half44% (4/9)60% (3/5)25% (1/4)
Over 1.5 yellow cards100% (9/9)100% (5/5)100% (4/4)
Over 2.5 yellow cards89% (8/9)80% (4/5)100% (4/4)
Over 3.5 yellow cards67% (6/9)80% (4/5)50% (2/4)
Over 4.5 yellow cards56% (5/9)60% (3/5)50% (2/4)
Over 5.5 yellow cards44% (4/9)40% (2/5)50% (2/4)
Over 6.5 yellow cards11% (1/9)0% (0/5)25% (1/4)
Over 7.5 yellow cards0% (0/9)0% (0/5)0% (0/4)
Team fouls Over 8.589% (8/9)80% (4/5)100% (4/4)
Team fouls Over 9.589% (8/9)80% (4/5)100% (4/4)
Team fouls Over 10.578% (7/9)60% (3/5)100% (4/4)
Team fouls Over 11.567% (6/9)60% (3/5)75% (3/4)
Team fouls Over 12.556% (5/9)60% (3/5)50% (2/4)
Team fouls Over 13.544% (4/9)60% (3/5)25% (1/4)
Match fouls Over 20.578% (7/9)60% (3/5)100% (4/4)
Match fouls Over 22.544% (4/9)40% (2/5)50% (2/4)
Match fouls Over 24.544% (4/9)40% (2/5)50% (2/4)
Match fouls Over 26.533% (3/9)40% (2/5)25% (1/4)
Over 6.5 corners100% (9/9)100% (5/5)100% (4/4)
Over 7.5 corners78% (7/9)80% (4/5)75% (3/4)
Over 8.5 corners67% (6/9)60% (3/5)75% (3/4)
Over 9.5 corners56% (5/9)60% (3/5)50% (2/4)
Over 10.5 corners44% (4/9)60% (3/5)25% (1/4)
Over 11.5 corners44% (4/9)60% (3/5)25% (1/4)
Over 12.5 corners33% (3/9)40% (2/5)25% (1/4)

Squad this season

Players who played for the team in the league, most minutes first.

PlayerAppsMinGAShotsOn targetFoulsYellowRed
Fabian Wohlmuth Def43600031600
Marco Sulzner Mid431300221010
Dominik Fitz For43020052740
Lukas Gütlbauer Goa32700000110
René Renner Mid32700010500
Phillip Verhounig For42540062510
Matteo Kitz Def32251021310
Simon Piesinger Def32240021511
Emmanuel Agyemang Mid32090021100
Cheick Mamadou Diabate Def21800020300
Otar Mamageishvili For21350021100
Raffael Behounek Def31110000000
Sankara Karamoko For31090051100
Marco Schabauer Mid31070000210
Donis Avdijaj Mid31060100100
Aaron Sky Schwarz Mid21040000100
Thorsten Schriebl Mid31010000400
Luca Hassler Mid3980050000
L. Gliklich Goa1900000000
Giacomo Vrioni For2890021200
Markus Pink For3770060100
Adama Drame Def1450000000