
Eliteserien · Norway
Ham-Kam: form and statistics
Form LWLLL
Current runs
0
unbeaten
0
wins in a row
1
defeats in a row
0
matches with a goal scored
0
clean sheets in a row
Recent matches
| Date | Opponent | Score | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10.17 | H Bodo/Glimt | 0:2 | L |
| 10.11 | A Start | 2:4 | W |
| 09.20 | A Tromso | 3:2 | L |
| 09.13 | H Molde | 1:5 | L |
| 09.05 | A Rosenborg | 4:0 | L |
| 08.30 | H Kristiansund BK | 2:2 | D |
| 08.16 | A Brann | 3:0 | L |
| 08.09 | H Aalesund | 1:1 | D |
| 07.31 | A Valerenga | 0:3 | W |
| 07.26 | A Sarpsborg 08 FF | 1:0 | L |
Record
| Matches | P | W | D | L | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 33:48 |
| Home | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:21 |
| Away | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 16:27 |
Statistics
| Statistic | Overall | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 1.5 goals | 91% (21/23) | 91% (10/11) | 92% (11/12) |
| Over 2.5 goals | 74% (17/23) | 64% (7/11) | 83% (10/12) |
| Over 3.5 goals | 48% (11/23) | 45% (5/11) | 50% (6/12) |
| Both teams to score | 61% (14/23) | 64% (7/11) | 58% (7/12) |
| Clean sheet | 17% (4/23) | 27% (3/11) | 8% (1/12) |
| Failed to score | 22% (5/23) | 9% (1/11) | 33% (4/12) |
| Wins | 30% (7/23) | 45% (5/11) | 17% (2/12) |
| Draws | 22% (5/23) | 18% (2/11) | 25% (3/12) |
| Goal in the 1st half | 87% (20/23) | 82% (9/11) | 92% (11/12) |
| Over 1.5 in the 1st half | 39% (9/23) | 36% (4/11) | 42% (5/12) |
| Goal in the 2nd half | 83% (19/23) | 73% (8/11) | 92% (11/12) |
| Over 1.5 in the 2nd half | 70% (16/23) | 55% (6/11) | 83% (10/12) |
| Over 1.5 yellow cards | 70% (16/23) | 64% (7/11) | 75% (9/12) |
| Over 2.5 yellow cards | 43% (10/23) | 36% (4/11) | 50% (6/12) |
| Over 3.5 yellow cards | 26% (6/23) | 18% (2/11) | 33% (4/12) |
| Over 4.5 yellow cards | 13% (3/23) | 9% (1/11) | 17% (2/12) |
| Over 5.5 yellow cards | 9% (2/23) | 0% (0/11) | 17% (2/12) |
| Over 6.5 yellow cards | 0% (0/23) | 0% (0/11) | 0% (0/12) |
| Over 7.5 yellow cards | 0% (0/23) | 0% (0/11) | 0% (0/12) |
| Team fouls Over 8.5 | 96% (22/23) | 91% (10/11) | 100% (12/12) |
| Team fouls Over 9.5 | 83% (19/23) | 91% (10/11) | 75% (9/12) |
| Team fouls Over 10.5 | 61% (14/23) | 64% (7/11) | 58% (7/12) |
| Team fouls Over 11.5 | 48% (11/23) | 36% (4/11) | 58% (7/12) |
| Team fouls Over 12.5 | 30% (7/23) | 27% (3/11) | 33% (4/12) |
| Team fouls Over 13.5 | 30% (7/23) | 27% (3/11) | 33% (4/12) |
| Match fouls Over 20.5 | 70% (16/23) | 82% (9/11) | 58% (7/12) |
| Match fouls Over 22.5 | 43% (10/23) | 45% (5/11) | 42% (5/12) |
| Match fouls Over 24.5 | 35% (8/23) | 36% (4/11) | 33% (4/12) |
| Match fouls Over 26.5 | 26% (6/23) | 27% (3/11) | 25% (3/12) |
| Over 6.5 corners | 78% (18/23) | 64% (7/11) | 92% (11/12) |
| Over 7.5 corners | 65% (15/23) | 55% (6/11) | 75% (9/12) |
| Over 8.5 corners | 52% (12/23) | 45% (5/11) | 58% (7/12) |
| Over 9.5 corners | 43% (10/23) | 45% (5/11) | 42% (5/12) |
| Over 10.5 corners | 43% (10/23) | 45% (5/11) | 42% (5/12) |
| Over 11.5 corners | 30% (7/23) | 45% (5/11) | 17% (2/12) |
| Over 12.5 corners | 17% (4/23) | 36% (4/11) | 0% (0/12) |