PropsyTypera
Eliteserien · Norway

Lillestrom: form and statistics

Form WDLWW

Current runs

2
unbeaten
1
wins in a row
0
defeats in a row
2
matches with a goal scored
1
clean sheets in a row

Recent matches

DateOpponentScore
10.18A Sandefjord0:2W
10.11H Molde2:2D
09.20A Viking3:0L
09.12H Valerenga2:0W
09.05A Brann1:2W
08.30H Fredrikstad1:4L
08.15A KFUM Oslo1:1D
08.09H Rosenborg0:2L
07.31A Bodo/Glimt4:0L
07.22H Viking1:2L

Record

MatchesPWDLGoals
Overall23113932:31
Home1151519:17
Away1262413:14

Statistics

StatisticOverallHomeAway
Over 1.5 goals91% (21/23)100% (11/11)83% (10/12)
Over 2.5 goals52% (12/23)73% (8/11)33% (4/12)
Over 3.5 goals30% (7/23)45% (5/11)17% (2/12)
Both teams to score43% (10/23)64% (7/11)25% (3/12)
Clean sheet30% (7/23)18% (2/11)42% (5/12)
Failed to score30% (7/23)18% (2/11)42% (5/12)
Wins48% (11/23)45% (5/11)50% (6/12)
Draws13% (3/23)9% (1/11)17% (2/12)
Goal in the 1st half78% (18/23)100% (11/11)58% (7/12)
Over 1.5 in the 1st half48% (11/23)45% (5/11)50% (6/12)
Goal in the 2nd half87% (20/23)100% (11/11)75% (9/12)
Over 1.5 in the 2nd half48% (11/23)55% (6/11)42% (5/12)
Over 1.5 yellow cards96% (22/23)91% (10/11)100% (12/12)
Over 2.5 yellow cards70% (16/23)91% (10/11)50% (6/12)
Over 3.5 yellow cards52% (12/23)73% (8/11)33% (4/12)
Over 4.5 yellow cards30% (7/23)55% (6/11)8% (1/12)
Over 5.5 yellow cards26% (6/23)45% (5/11)8% (1/12)
Over 6.5 yellow cards13% (3/23)18% (2/11)8% (1/12)
Over 7.5 yellow cards9% (2/23)9% (1/11)8% (1/12)
Team fouls Over 8.574% (17/23)73% (8/11)75% (9/12)
Team fouls Over 9.557% (13/23)55% (6/11)58% (7/12)
Team fouls Over 10.543% (10/23)45% (5/11)42% (5/12)
Team fouls Over 11.539% (9/23)45% (5/11)33% (4/12)
Team fouls Over 12.535% (8/23)36% (4/11)33% (4/12)
Team fouls Over 13.526% (6/23)27% (3/11)25% (3/12)
Match fouls Over 20.574% (17/23)73% (8/11)75% (9/12)
Match fouls Over 22.561% (14/23)64% (7/11)58% (7/12)
Match fouls Over 24.548% (11/23)64% (7/11)33% (4/12)
Match fouls Over 26.530% (7/23)36% (4/11)25% (3/12)
Over 6.5 corners91% (21/23)91% (10/11)92% (11/12)
Over 7.5 corners87% (20/23)91% (10/11)83% (10/12)
Over 8.5 corners83% (19/23)82% (9/11)83% (10/12)
Over 9.5 corners70% (16/23)55% (6/11)83% (10/12)
Over 10.5 corners57% (13/23)55% (6/11)58% (7/12)
Over 11.5 corners43% (10/23)45% (5/11)42% (5/12)
Over 12.5 corners26% (6/23)27% (3/11)25% (3/12)

Squad this season

Players who played for the team in the league, most minutes first.

PlayerAppsMinGAShotsOn targetFoulsYellowRed
Pontus Dahlberg Goa2320700000120
Felix Vá Mid2319006524122730
Ylldren Ibrahimaj Mid22173602912470
Lars Ranger Def201683212382220
Ruben Gabrielsen Def1816201042810
Gustav Kjolstad Nyheim Mid221400421283150
Markus Karlsbakk Mid1511774017121120
Thomas Lehne Olsen For1711766131151300
Frederik Elkær Def15103103821230
Sturla Ottesen Def161025011031100
Salieu Drammeh Mid1298321178600
Sander Moen Foss Def139591062410
Eric Kitolano Mid128781051500
Yaw Paintsil Mid178420140610
Ulrik Jenssen Def106350010910
Stian Kristiansen Def86270011610
Fredrik Gulbrandsen For1039321961120
Kevin Martin Krygard Mid83470000410
Daniel Bassi For63400121300
Camil Jebara For113291021610
Karl Linus Alperud Mid113171063700
Filip Ottosson Mid52960010300
Espen Bjørnsen Garnås Def72910011301
Kparobo Arierhi For112561093400
Harald Woxen Mid1125400111441
Henrik Melland Mid51820022200
Gustav Nordh For5670033100
Markus Wähler For1110000000
Lucas Svenningsen Def110000000