PropsyTypera
Eliteserien · Norway

Kristiansund BK: form and statistics

Form LLLLW

Current runs

0
unbeaten
0
wins in a row
4
defeats in a row
6
matches with a goal scored
0
clean sheets in a row

Recent matches

DateOpponentScore
10.17H Aalesund1:4L
10.10A Bodo/Glimt3:1L
09.19H Rosenborg1:3L
09.13A Viking8:1L
09.06H Tromso2:0W
08.30A Ham-Kam2:2D
08.16A Fredrikstad1:0L
08.09H Molde2:1W
08.02A KFUM Oslo2:1L
07.25H Start1:2L

Record

MatchesPWDLGoals
Overall23541423:47
Home1142514:18
Away121299:29

Statistics

StatisticOverallHomeAway
Over 1.5 goals87% (20/23)91% (10/11)83% (10/12)
Over 2.5 goals61% (14/23)64% (7/11)58% (7/12)
Over 3.5 goals30% (7/23)27% (3/11)33% (4/12)
Both teams to score61% (14/23)64% (7/11)58% (7/12)
Clean sheet13% (3/23)27% (3/11)0% (0/12)
Failed to score30% (7/23)18% (2/11)42% (5/12)
Wins22% (5/23)36% (4/11)8% (1/12)
Draws17% (4/23)18% (2/11)17% (2/12)
Goal in the 1st half74% (17/23)73% (8/11)75% (9/12)
Over 1.5 in the 1st half35% (8/23)45% (5/11)25% (3/12)
Goal in the 2nd half87% (20/23)91% (10/11)83% (10/12)
Over 1.5 in the 2nd half61% (14/23)64% (7/11)58% (7/12)
Over 1.5 yellow cards83% (19/23)91% (10/11)75% (9/12)
Over 2.5 yellow cards70% (16/23)91% (10/11)50% (6/12)
Over 3.5 yellow cards48% (11/23)73% (8/11)25% (3/12)
Over 4.5 yellow cards26% (6/23)36% (4/11)17% (2/12)
Over 5.5 yellow cards17% (4/23)27% (3/11)8% (1/12)
Over 6.5 yellow cards13% (3/23)18% (2/11)8% (1/12)
Over 7.5 yellow cards4% (1/23)0% (0/11)8% (1/12)
Team fouls Over 8.591% (21/23)91% (10/11)92% (11/12)
Team fouls Over 9.578% (18/23)73% (8/11)83% (10/12)
Team fouls Over 10.565% (15/23)73% (8/11)58% (7/12)
Team fouls Over 11.543% (10/23)36% (4/11)50% (6/12)
Team fouls Over 12.535% (8/23)27% (3/11)42% (5/12)
Team fouls Over 13.522% (5/23)9% (1/11)33% (4/12)
Match fouls Over 20.583% (19/23)82% (9/11)83% (10/12)
Match fouls Over 22.561% (14/23)73% (8/11)50% (6/12)
Match fouls Over 24.548% (11/23)64% (7/11)33% (4/12)
Match fouls Over 26.530% (7/23)27% (3/11)33% (4/12)
Over 6.5 corners87% (20/23)91% (10/11)83% (10/12)
Over 7.5 corners83% (19/23)82% (9/11)83% (10/12)
Over 8.5 corners78% (18/23)73% (8/11)83% (10/12)
Over 9.5 corners65% (15/23)64% (7/11)67% (8/12)
Over 10.5 corners57% (13/23)55% (6/11)58% (7/12)
Over 11.5 corners43% (10/23)45% (5/11)42% (5/12)
Over 12.5 corners22% (5/23)18% (2/11)25% (3/12)

Squad this season

Players who played for the team in the league, most minutes first.

PlayerAppsMinGAShotsOn targetFoulsYellowRed
Julius Mar Juliusson Def22190300622451
Dan Peter Ulvestad Def2118120092420
Wilfred George Igor Mid221801121062740
Leander Alvheim For22173611042233230
Heine Gikling Bruseth Mid20155102922450
Alexander Munksgaard Def15131702421400
Sander Hestetun Kilen Mid161271221452520
Jesper Isaksen Mid191116011221730
Frederik Flex Def1811050061730
Adrian Sæther Goa1210800000010
Adrian Kurd Rønning For2310001122111830
Michael Lansing Goa119900000110
Mustapha Isah For13926111581230
Syver Skundberg Skeide Mid156350121920
Sander Svendsen Mid86151163500
Haakon Haugen Def155950010510
Tobias Hammer Svendsen Mid185111041900
Niklas Odegard Mid94580020530
Marius Elvius Def54500140810
Max Normann Williamsen Def113580011200
Gustav Christensen For63220020400
David Tufekcic Mid63122074520
Zymer Bytyqi For53080251100
Promise Meliga For82201062710
John Kitolano Def41860000210
Hrannar Snær Magnússon Mid91620051310
Anders Børset Def4590000110
Nikolai Skuseth Def3210000100
Promise Meliga For1192022110