PropsyTypera
Ligue 2 · France

Annecy: form and statistics

Form LWLLW

Current runs

0
unbeaten
0
wins in a row
1
defeats in a row
9
matches with a goal scored
0
clean sheets in a row

Recent matches

DateOpponentScore
10.16H Nancy1:2L
10.09A Dunkerque0:1W
09.18H Dijon1:2L
09.12A Guingamp2:1L
09.04A Grenoble1:2W
08.29H Metz1:1D
08.24A Reims3:1L
08.14H Rodez2:0W
08.08A Pau FC0:1W

Record

MatchesPWDLGoals
Overall941411:11
Home41125:5
Away53026:6

Statistics

StatisticOverallHomeAway
Over 1.5 goals78% (7/9)100% (4/4)60% (3/5)
Over 2.5 goals56% (5/9)50% (2/4)60% (3/5)
Over 3.5 goals11% (1/9)0% (0/4)20% (1/5)
Both teams to score67% (6/9)75% (3/4)60% (3/5)
Clean sheet33% (3/9)25% (1/4)40% (2/5)
Failed to score0% (0/9)0% (0/4)0% (0/5)
Wins44% (4/9)25% (1/4)60% (3/5)
Draws11% (1/9)25% (1/4)0% (0/5)
Goal in the 1st half89% (8/9)100% (4/4)80% (4/5)
Over 1.5 in the 1st half11% (1/9)25% (1/4)0% (0/5)
Goal in the 2nd half67% (6/9)75% (3/4)60% (3/5)
Over 1.5 in the 2nd half56% (5/9)50% (2/4)60% (3/5)
Over 1.5 yellow cards89% (8/9)100% (4/4)80% (4/5)
Over 2.5 yellow cards67% (6/9)50% (2/4)80% (4/5)
Over 3.5 yellow cards22% (2/9)25% (1/4)20% (1/5)
Over 4.5 yellow cards11% (1/9)0% (0/4)20% (1/5)
Over 5.5 yellow cards11% (1/9)0% (0/4)20% (1/5)
Over 6.5 yellow cards11% (1/9)0% (0/4)20% (1/5)
Over 7.5 yellow cards0% (0/9)0% (0/4)0% (0/5)
Team fouls Over 8.589% (8/9)75% (3/4)100% (5/5)
Team fouls Over 9.589% (8/9)75% (3/4)100% (5/5)
Team fouls Over 10.578% (7/9)75% (3/4)80% (4/5)
Team fouls Over 11.578% (7/9)75% (3/4)80% (4/5)
Team fouls Over 12.567% (6/9)75% (3/4)60% (3/5)
Team fouls Over 13.556% (5/9)75% (3/4)40% (2/5)
Match fouls Over 20.578% (7/9)75% (3/4)80% (4/5)
Match fouls Over 22.567% (6/9)75% (3/4)60% (3/5)
Match fouls Over 24.544% (4/9)75% (3/4)20% (1/5)
Match fouls Over 26.522% (2/9)25% (1/4)20% (1/5)
Over 6.5 corners89% (8/9)75% (3/4)100% (5/5)
Over 7.5 corners78% (7/9)75% (3/4)80% (4/5)
Over 8.5 corners78% (7/9)75% (3/4)80% (4/5)
Over 9.5 corners78% (7/9)75% (3/4)80% (4/5)
Over 10.5 corners56% (5/9)50% (2/4)60% (3/5)
Over 11.5 corners33% (3/9)50% (2/4)20% (1/5)
Over 12.5 corners33% (3/9)50% (2/4)20% (1/5)

Squad this season

Players who played for the team in the league, most minutes first.

PlayerAppsMinGAShotsOn targetFoulsYellowRed
Florian Escales Goa98100000000
Thibault Delphis Def98100031710
Julien Kouadio Def981002001710
Mattéo Veillon Def97321041500
Mohamed Kone Mid963801421120
Paul Venot Mid958512321320
Clement Billemaz Mid85831193701
Antoine Larose For956811951020
Ahmed Kashi Mid65400042310
Thibault Rambaud For8476201261220
Moïse Sahi Dion For938530125300
Kadan Young For73811072710
Axel Drouhin Def43601021100
Zepiqueno Redmond For62500021600
Jonathan Do Marcolino Def31960000400
A. Do Marcolino Def21800000000
Kilyan Jusseron-Veniere Mid61480032300
Francois Lajugie Def2970011110
Pascal Mozie Mid7940000500
Gabin Secrétant Def2810000210
A. Casadei Mid2430011110
Alexis Casadei Mid1290000200
Adam Yahi For2130010000
Sacha Lima Def190000000