PropsyTypera
Primeira Liga · Portugal

Famalicao: form and statistics

Form LWDDD

Current runs

0
unbeaten
0
wins in a row
1
defeats in a row
4
matches with a goal scored
0
clean sheets in a row

Recent matches

DateOpponentScore
10.12H Alverca1:4L
09.19A Nacional0:4W
09.13H Sporting CP1:1D
09.05A Estrela2:2D
08.30H Gil Vicente0:0D
08.23A Santa Clara1:0L
08.16H Maritimo1:2L
08.07A Estoril1:1D

Record

MatchesPWDLGoals
Overall814310:11
Home40223:7
Away41217:4

Statistics

StatisticOverallHomeAway
Over 1.5 goals75% (6/8)75% (3/4)75% (3/4)
Over 2.5 goals50% (4/8)50% (2/4)50% (2/4)
Over 3.5 goals38% (3/8)25% (1/4)50% (2/4)
Both teams to score63% (5/8)75% (3/4)50% (2/4)
Clean sheet25% (2/8)25% (1/4)25% (1/4)
Failed to score25% (2/8)25% (1/4)25% (1/4)
Wins13% (1/8)0% (0/4)25% (1/4)
Draws50% (4/8)50% (2/4)50% (2/4)
Goal in the 1st half75% (6/8)50% (2/4)100% (4/4)
Over 1.5 in the 1st half38% (3/8)50% (2/4)25% (1/4)
Goal in the 2nd half75% (6/8)75% (3/4)75% (3/4)
Over 1.5 in the 2nd half38% (3/8)50% (2/4)25% (1/4)
Over 1.5 yellow cards100% (8/8)100% (4/4)100% (4/4)
Over 2.5 yellow cards100% (8/8)100% (4/4)100% (4/4)
Over 3.5 yellow cards75% (6/8)75% (3/4)75% (3/4)
Over 4.5 yellow cards63% (5/8)75% (3/4)50% (2/4)
Over 5.5 yellow cards38% (3/8)50% (2/4)25% (1/4)
Over 6.5 yellow cards0% (0/8)0% (0/4)0% (0/4)
Over 7.5 yellow cards0% (0/8)0% (0/4)0% (0/4)
Team fouls Over 8.5100% (8/8)100% (4/4)100% (4/4)
Team fouls Over 9.588% (7/8)100% (4/4)75% (3/4)
Team fouls Over 10.563% (5/8)75% (3/4)50% (2/4)
Team fouls Over 11.538% (3/8)25% (1/4)50% (2/4)
Team fouls Over 12.538% (3/8)25% (1/4)50% (2/4)
Team fouls Over 13.525% (2/8)25% (1/4)25% (1/4)
Match fouls Over 20.588% (7/8)100% (4/4)75% (3/4)
Match fouls Over 22.575% (6/8)100% (4/4)50% (2/4)
Match fouls Over 24.575% (6/8)100% (4/4)50% (2/4)
Match fouls Over 26.550% (4/8)75% (3/4)25% (1/4)
Over 6.5 corners88% (7/8)75% (3/4)100% (4/4)
Over 7.5 corners88% (7/8)75% (3/4)100% (4/4)
Over 8.5 corners75% (6/8)50% (2/4)100% (4/4)
Over 9.5 corners63% (5/8)25% (1/4)100% (4/4)
Over 10.5 corners25% (2/8)25% (1/4)25% (1/4)
Over 11.5 corners13% (1/8)0% (0/4)25% (1/4)
Over 12.5 corners13% (1/8)0% (0/4)25% (1/4)

Squad this season

Players who played for the team in the league, most minutes first.

PlayerAppsMinGAShotsOn targetFoulsYellowRed
Lazar Carević Goa87200000000
Rodrigo Pinheiro Def87130020910
Mathias De Amorim Mid870703301920
Sorriso Mid866621147410
Georgios Koutsias For863350128300
Finn van Breemen Def763010211030
Pedro Bondo Def86000040420
Léo Realpe Def65110010310
Gil Dias Mid84660121710
Marcos Peña Mid53950131310
Tom Van De Looi Mid42950020400
Tamás Szűcs Mid52780020100
Victor Rofino Def32701011320
Pedro Santos For62400010600
Paulo Moreira Mid32250010210
Romeo Beney For62010042711
Óscar Aranda For71360143000
Umar Abubakar For7980052400
Leny Meyer Def4910000210
Patricio Salas For2330000100
M. Mattara Def1200010000
Mathis Jangeal Mid2170000110
Gustavo García Def1100000100
Rudi Almeida For190010000