PropsyTypera
Primeira Liga · Portugal

Estrela: form and statistics

Form LLDWD

Current runs

0
unbeaten
0
wins in a row
2
defeats in a row
0
matches with a goal scored
0
clean sheets in a row

Recent matches

DateOpponentScore
10.11A Arouca1:0L
09.20H Academico Viseu0:2L
09.14A Rio Ave3:3D
09.10H SC Braga2:1W
09.05H Famalicao2:2D
08.30A Nacional2:3W
08.15A Alverca2:2D
08.08H Sporting CP2:2D

Record

MatchesPWDLGoals
Overall824214:15
Home41216:7
Away41218:8

Statistics

StatisticOverallHomeAway
Over 1.5 goals88% (7/8)100% (4/4)75% (3/4)
Over 2.5 goals75% (6/8)75% (3/4)75% (3/4)
Over 3.5 goals63% (5/8)50% (2/4)75% (3/4)
Both teams to score75% (6/8)75% (3/4)75% (3/4)
Clean sheet0% (0/8)0% (0/4)0% (0/4)
Failed to score25% (2/8)25% (1/4)25% (1/4)
Wins25% (2/8)25% (1/4)25% (1/4)
Draws50% (4/8)50% (2/4)50% (2/4)
Goal in the 1st half75% (6/8)75% (3/4)75% (3/4)
Over 1.5 in the 1st half50% (4/8)50% (2/4)50% (2/4)
Goal in the 2nd half75% (6/8)75% (3/4)75% (3/4)
Over 1.5 in the 2nd half63% (5/8)50% (2/4)75% (3/4)
Over 1.5 yellow cards100% (8/8)100% (4/4)100% (4/4)
Over 2.5 yellow cards100% (8/8)100% (4/4)100% (4/4)
Over 3.5 yellow cards75% (6/8)75% (3/4)75% (3/4)
Over 4.5 yellow cards63% (5/8)50% (2/4)75% (3/4)
Over 5.5 yellow cards25% (2/8)0% (0/4)50% (2/4)
Over 6.5 yellow cards13% (1/8)0% (0/4)25% (1/4)
Over 7.5 yellow cards0% (0/8)0% (0/4)0% (0/4)
Team fouls Over 8.588% (7/8)100% (4/4)75% (3/4)
Team fouls Over 9.575% (6/8)100% (4/4)50% (2/4)
Team fouls Over 10.563% (5/8)75% (3/4)50% (2/4)
Team fouls Over 11.550% (4/8)50% (2/4)50% (2/4)
Team fouls Over 12.513% (1/8)25% (1/4)0% (0/4)
Team fouls Over 13.50% (0/8)0% (0/4)0% (0/4)
Match fouls Over 20.575% (6/8)75% (3/4)75% (3/4)
Match fouls Over 22.538% (3/8)50% (2/4)25% (1/4)
Match fouls Over 24.538% (3/8)50% (2/4)25% (1/4)
Match fouls Over 26.525% (2/8)25% (1/4)25% (1/4)
Over 6.5 corners88% (7/8)100% (4/4)75% (3/4)
Over 7.5 corners63% (5/8)75% (3/4)50% (2/4)
Over 8.5 corners63% (5/8)75% (3/4)50% (2/4)
Over 9.5 corners38% (3/8)50% (2/4)25% (1/4)
Over 10.5 corners25% (2/8)25% (1/4)25% (1/4)
Over 11.5 corners13% (1/8)25% (1/4)0% (0/4)
Over 12.5 corners13% (1/8)25% (1/4)0% (0/4)

Squad this season

Players who played for the team in the league, most minutes first.

PlayerAppsMinGAShotsOn targetFoulsYellowRed
Léo Linck Goa87200000000
Rafa Soares Def87190210200
Abraham Marcus Mid8713411510710
Leandro Antonetti For8713412071410
Lovro Zvonarek Mid869200611000
Eddy Doué Mid863903221130
Stefan Leković Def76300050620
Max Scholze Def85841121430
Ianis Stoica Mid855242146800
Luan Patrick Def65400010110
Santiago Serra Mid53650052500
Robinho Mid52250011510
Bénito Mid81870152410
Bernardo Schappo Def31750010100
Jefferson Encada Def51350000200
Joan Jordán Mid51110010110
Patrick Luan 1900000000
Emerson Pedro Vanga Mid3660000100
Kevin Höög Jansson Mid4470021200
René Mitongo For2210000000
Alisson Souza de Jesus For4150010100
Sydney van Hooijdonk For2100000100
Lucas Mincarelli Def110000000