PropsyTypera

FC Andorra: form and statistics

Form LWDWL

Current runs

0
unbeaten
0
wins in a row
1
defeats in a row
0
matches with a goal scored
0
clean sheets in a row

Recent matches

DateOpponentScore
10.18A Girona2:0L
10.11H Castellón1:0W
10.04A Sabadell0:0D
09.26A Granada CF2:3W
09.19H Sporting Gijon1:3L
09.12H Real Sociedad II1:3L
09.05A Valladolid1:0L
08.30H Eibar0:1L
08.24A Celta de Vigo II4:2L
08.15H AD Ceuta FC5:1W

Record

MatchesPWDLGoals
Overall1031613:17
Home52038:8
Away51135:9

Statistics

StatisticOverallHomeAway
Over 1.5 goals60% (6/10)60% (3/5)60% (3/5)
Over 2.5 goals50% (5/10)60% (3/5)40% (2/5)
Over 3.5 goals50% (5/10)60% (3/5)40% (2/5)
Both teams to score50% (5/10)60% (3/5)40% (2/5)
Clean sheet20% (2/10)20% (1/5)20% (1/5)
Failed to score40% (4/10)20% (1/5)60% (3/5)
Wins30% (3/10)40% (2/5)20% (1/5)
Draws10% (1/10)0% (0/5)20% (1/5)
Goal in the 1st half70% (7/10)80% (4/5)60% (3/5)
Over 1.5 in the 1st half30% (3/10)20% (1/5)40% (2/5)
Goal in the 2nd half60% (6/10)80% (4/5)40% (2/5)
Over 1.5 in the 2nd half40% (4/10)40% (2/5)40% (2/5)
Over 1.5 yellow cards90% (9/10)80% (4/5)100% (5/5)
Over 2.5 yellow cards90% (9/10)80% (4/5)100% (5/5)
Over 3.5 yellow cards90% (9/10)80% (4/5)100% (5/5)
Over 4.5 yellow cards60% (6/10)40% (2/5)80% (4/5)
Over 5.5 yellow cards60% (6/10)40% (2/5)80% (4/5)
Over 6.5 yellow cards30% (3/10)0% (0/5)60% (3/5)
Over 7.5 yellow cards10% (1/10)0% (0/5)20% (1/5)
Team fouls Over 8.5100% (10/10)100% (5/5)100% (5/5)
Team fouls Over 9.5100% (10/10)100% (5/5)100% (5/5)
Team fouls Over 10.590% (9/10)100% (5/5)80% (4/5)
Team fouls Over 11.580% (8/10)80% (4/5)80% (4/5)
Team fouls Over 12.570% (7/10)60% (3/5)80% (4/5)
Team fouls Over 13.570% (7/10)60% (3/5)80% (4/5)
Match fouls Over 20.590% (9/10)80% (4/5)100% (5/5)
Match fouls Over 22.590% (9/10)80% (4/5)100% (5/5)
Match fouls Over 24.580% (8/10)80% (4/5)80% (4/5)
Match fouls Over 26.570% (7/10)60% (3/5)80% (4/5)
Over 6.5 corners80% (8/10)80% (4/5)80% (4/5)
Over 7.5 corners80% (8/10)80% (4/5)80% (4/5)
Over 8.5 corners60% (6/10)80% (4/5)40% (2/5)
Over 9.5 corners40% (4/10)40% (2/5)40% (2/5)
Over 10.5 corners40% (4/10)40% (2/5)40% (2/5)
Over 11.5 corners20% (2/10)20% (1/5)20% (1/5)
Over 12.5 corners20% (2/10)20% (1/5)20% (1/5)

Squad this season

Players who played for the team in the league, most minutes first.

PlayerAppsMinGAShotsOn targetFoulsYellowRed
Thomas Carrique Def1088911621010
Efe Akman Mid10823011042240
Diego Alende Def977100611650
Marc Domenech Mid1072110411850
Marc Bombardo Def87200010910
Sergio Molina Mid105610051820
Moró Sidibe For8552121361710
Marti Vila Def754300201110
Pau López Goa65400000110
Jordi Cano For853742166510
Hugo López For849720116900
Hugo Solozábal Mid74020194830
Lautaro Spatz Def740200111120
Jesús Owono Goa43600000000
Lautaro De León For73171021610
Nacho Quintana Mid82352164300
Andoni López Def42130030410
Julian Rijkhoff For61960097510
Stefan Golubovic For518200114620
Diego Díaz Mid51640011300
Alex Calvo For51441152300
Randy Schneider Mid51320031100
Juan Sebastian Serrano Def2200000000