
Allsvenskan · Sweden
Kalmar FF: form and statistics
Form LLLLL
Current runs
0
unbeaten
0
wins in a row
5
defeats in a row
0
matches with a goal scored
0
clean sheets in a row
Recent matches
| Date | Opponent | Score | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10.12 | A Malmo FF | 1:0 | L |
| 09.20 | H BK Hacken | 0:5 | L |
| 09.13 | A IF Elfsborg | 1:0 | L |
| 09.07 | H Djurgardens IF | 0:1 | L |
| 08.29 | A Halmstad | 1:0 | L |
| 08.23 | A Vasteras SK FK | 0:0 | D |
| 08.16 | H Hammarby FF | 0:4 | L |
| 08.09 | A IFK Goteborg | 3:2 | L |
| 08.01 | A BK Hacken | 1:1 | D |
| 07.25 | H Mjallby AIF | 2:1 | W |
Record
| Matches | P | W | D | L | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 21:37 |
| Home | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14:17 |
| Away | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 7:20 |
Statistics
| Statistic | Overall | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 1.5 goals | 65% (15/23) | 82% (9/11) | 50% (6/12) |
| Over 2.5 goals | 48% (11/23) | 64% (7/11) | 33% (4/12) |
| Over 3.5 goals | 26% (6/23) | 27% (3/11) | 25% (3/12) |
| Both teams to score | 39% (9/23) | 45% (5/11) | 33% (4/12) |
| Clean sheet | 13% (3/23) | 18% (2/11) | 8% (1/12) |
| Failed to score | 52% (12/23) | 36% (4/11) | 67% (8/12) |
| Wins | 22% (5/23) | 45% (5/11) | 0% (0/12) |
| Draws | 17% (4/23) | 18% (2/11) | 17% (2/12) |
| Goal in the 1st half | 74% (17/23) | 82% (9/11) | 67% (8/12) |
| Over 1.5 in the 1st half | 39% (9/23) | 45% (5/11) | 33% (4/12) |
| Goal in the 2nd half | 74% (17/23) | 82% (9/11) | 67% (8/12) |
| Over 1.5 in the 2nd half | 35% (8/23) | 45% (5/11) | 25% (3/12) |
| Over 1.5 yellow cards | 78% (18/23) | 73% (8/11) | 83% (10/12) |
| Over 2.5 yellow cards | 74% (17/23) | 73% (8/11) | 75% (9/12) |
| Over 3.5 yellow cards | 35% (8/23) | 36% (4/11) | 33% (4/12) |
| Over 4.5 yellow cards | 13% (3/23) | 18% (2/11) | 8% (1/12) |
| Over 5.5 yellow cards | 4% (1/23) | 9% (1/11) | 0% (0/12) |
| Over 6.5 yellow cards | 4% (1/23) | 9% (1/11) | 0% (0/12) |
| Over 7.5 yellow cards | 0% (0/23) | 0% (0/11) | 0% (0/12) |
| Team fouls Over 8.5 | 83% (19/23) | 73% (8/11) | 92% (11/12) |
| Team fouls Over 9.5 | 70% (16/23) | 64% (7/11) | 75% (9/12) |
| Team fouls Over 10.5 | 65% (15/23) | 55% (6/11) | 75% (9/12) |
| Team fouls Over 11.5 | 57% (13/23) | 45% (5/11) | 67% (8/12) |
| Team fouls Over 12.5 | 52% (12/23) | 36% (4/11) | 67% (8/12) |
| Team fouls Over 13.5 | 35% (8/23) | 27% (3/11) | 42% (5/12) |
| Match fouls Over 20.5 | 78% (18/23) | 73% (8/11) | 83% (10/12) |
| Match fouls Over 22.5 | 65% (15/23) | 64% (7/11) | 67% (8/12) |
| Match fouls Over 24.5 | 48% (11/23) | 45% (5/11) | 50% (6/12) |
| Match fouls Over 26.5 | 26% (6/23) | 27% (3/11) | 25% (3/12) |
| Over 6.5 corners | 87% (20/23) | 82% (9/11) | 92% (11/12) |
| Over 7.5 corners | 74% (17/23) | 73% (8/11) | 75% (9/12) |
| Over 8.5 corners | 70% (16/23) | 64% (7/11) | 75% (9/12) |
| Over 9.5 corners | 48% (11/23) | 45% (5/11) | 50% (6/12) |
| Over 10.5 corners | 43% (10/23) | 45% (5/11) | 42% (5/12) |
| Over 11.5 corners | 35% (8/23) | 45% (5/11) | 25% (3/12) |
| Over 12.5 corners | 30% (7/23) | 45% (5/11) | 17% (2/12) |