
Allsvenskan · Sweden
Sirius: form and statistics
Form DWWWW
Today at 14:00: Sirius vs IF Elfsborg
Current runs
5
unbeaten
0
wins in a row
0
defeats in a row
5
matches with a goal scored
0
clean sheets in a row
Recent matches
| Date | Opponent | Score | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10.18 | H IF Elfsborg | 2:2 | D |
| 10.10 | A Gais | 0:1 | W |
| 09.19 | A Orgryte IS | 1:2 | W |
| 09.14 | H Degerfors IF | 2:0 | W |
| 09.05 | A Vasteras SK FK | 0:1 | W |
| 08.31 | H Malmo FF | 0:1 | L |
| 08.21 | H BK Hacken | 0:3 | L |
| 08.15 | A Mjallby AIF | 4:3 | L |
| 08.10 | H IF Brommapojkarna | 2:2 | D |
| 08.03 | A Halmstad | 0:2 | W |
Record
| Matches | P | W | D | L | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 24 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 55:30 |
| Home | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 27:17 |
| Away | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 28:13 |
Statistics
| Statistic | Overall | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 1.5 goals | 88% (21/24) | 92% (11/12) | 83% (10/12) |
| Over 2.5 goals | 71% (17/24) | 67% (8/12) | 75% (9/12) |
| Over 3.5 goals | 46% (11/24) | 50% (6/12) | 42% (5/12) |
| Both teams to score | 58% (14/24) | 58% (7/12) | 58% (7/12) |
| Clean sheet | 33% (8/24) | 25% (3/12) | 42% (5/12) |
| Failed to score | 8% (2/24) | 17% (2/12) | 0% (0/12) |
| Wins | 71% (17/24) | 58% (7/12) | 83% (10/12) |
| Draws | 17% (4/24) | 25% (3/12) | 8% (1/12) |
| Goal in the 1st half | 83% (20/24) | 100% (12/12) | 67% (8/12) |
| Over 1.5 in the 1st half | 50% (12/24) | 50% (6/12) | 50% (6/12) |
| Goal in the 2nd half | 79% (19/24) | 67% (8/12) | 92% (11/12) |
| Over 1.5 in the 2nd half | 50% (12/24) | 50% (6/12) | 50% (6/12) |
| Over 1.5 yellow cards | 71% (17/24) | 75% (9/12) | 67% (8/12) |
| Over 2.5 yellow cards | 50% (12/24) | 58% (7/12) | 42% (5/12) |
| Over 3.5 yellow cards | 42% (10/24) | 42% (5/12) | 42% (5/12) |
| Over 4.5 yellow cards | 21% (5/24) | 8% (1/12) | 33% (4/12) |
| Over 5.5 yellow cards | 4% (1/24) | 0% (0/12) | 8% (1/12) |
| Over 6.5 yellow cards | 4% (1/24) | 0% (0/12) | 8% (1/12) |
| Over 7.5 yellow cards | 0% (0/24) | 0% (0/12) | 0% (0/12) |
| Team fouls Over 8.5 | 75% (18/24) | 58% (7/12) | 92% (11/12) |
| Team fouls Over 9.5 | 71% (17/24) | 58% (7/12) | 83% (10/12) |
| Team fouls Over 10.5 | 71% (17/24) | 58% (7/12) | 83% (10/12) |
| Team fouls Over 11.5 | 54% (13/24) | 50% (6/12) | 58% (7/12) |
| Team fouls Over 12.5 | 46% (11/24) | 50% (6/12) | 42% (5/12) |
| Team fouls Over 13.5 | 38% (9/24) | 42% (5/12) | 33% (4/12) |
| Match fouls Over 20.5 | 83% (20/24) | 83% (10/12) | 83% (10/12) |
| Match fouls Over 22.5 | 71% (17/24) | 67% (8/12) | 75% (9/12) |
| Match fouls Over 24.5 | 50% (12/24) | 42% (5/12) | 58% (7/12) |
| Match fouls Over 26.5 | 38% (9/24) | 33% (4/12) | 42% (5/12) |
| Over 6.5 corners | 96% (23/24) | 92% (11/12) | 100% (12/12) |
| Over 7.5 corners | 92% (22/24) | 92% (11/12) | 92% (11/12) |
| Over 8.5 corners | 88% (21/24) | 83% (10/12) | 92% (11/12) |
| Over 9.5 corners | 79% (19/24) | 75% (9/12) | 83% (10/12) |
| Over 10.5 corners | 63% (15/24) | 75% (9/12) | 50% (6/12) |
| Over 11.5 corners | 46% (11/24) | 42% (5/12) | 50% (6/12) |
| Over 12.5 corners | 21% (5/24) | 17% (2/12) | 25% (3/12) |