PropsyTypera
Super League · Switzerland

Servette FC: form and statistics

Form WLWWL

Current runs

1
unbeaten
1
wins in a row
0
defeats in a row
4
matches with a goal scored
1
clean sheets in a row

Recent matches

DateOpponentScore
10.10H FC Sion3:0W
09.19A BSC Young Boys3:2L
09.16A FC Thun2:4W
09.13A Lausanne0:1W
09.06H FC St. Gallen0:2L
09.03A FC Lugano1:0L
08.29H FC Luzern1:1D
08.08H Grasshoppers2:1W
08.01A FC Zurich2:1L
07.25H FC Basel 18930:1L

Record

MatchesPWDLGoals
Overall1041514:13
Home52126:5
Away52038:8

Statistics

StatisticOverallHomeAway
Over 1.5 goals70% (7/10)80% (4/5)60% (3/5)
Over 2.5 goals50% (5/10)40% (2/5)60% (3/5)
Over 3.5 goals20% (2/10)0% (0/5)40% (2/5)
Both teams to score50% (5/10)40% (2/5)60% (3/5)
Clean sheet20% (2/10)20% (1/5)20% (1/5)
Failed to score30% (3/10)40% (2/5)20% (1/5)
Wins40% (4/10)40% (2/5)40% (2/5)
Draws10% (1/10)20% (1/5)0% (0/5)
Goal in the 1st half70% (7/10)80% (4/5)60% (3/5)
Over 1.5 in the 1st half50% (5/10)60% (3/5)40% (2/5)
Goal in the 2nd half90% (9/10)80% (4/5)100% (5/5)
Over 1.5 in the 2nd half30% (3/10)0% (0/5)60% (3/5)
Over 1.5 yellow cards90% (9/10)80% (4/5)100% (5/5)
Over 2.5 yellow cards90% (9/10)80% (4/5)100% (5/5)
Over 3.5 yellow cards70% (7/10)80% (4/5)60% (3/5)
Over 4.5 yellow cards40% (4/10)40% (2/5)40% (2/5)
Over 5.5 yellow cards30% (3/10)40% (2/5)20% (1/5)
Over 6.5 yellow cards20% (2/10)40% (2/5)0% (0/5)
Over 7.5 yellow cards0% (0/10)0% (0/5)0% (0/5)
Team fouls Over 8.590% (9/10)100% (5/5)80% (4/5)
Team fouls Over 9.580% (8/10)100% (5/5)60% (3/5)
Team fouls Over 10.580% (8/10)100% (5/5)60% (3/5)
Team fouls Over 11.550% (5/10)60% (3/5)40% (2/5)
Team fouls Over 12.520% (2/10)20% (1/5)20% (1/5)
Team fouls Over 13.520% (2/10)20% (1/5)20% (1/5)
Match fouls Over 20.5100% (10/10)100% (5/5)100% (5/5)
Match fouls Over 22.560% (6/10)40% (2/5)80% (4/5)
Match fouls Over 24.550% (5/10)40% (2/5)60% (3/5)
Match fouls Over 26.540% (4/10)40% (2/5)40% (2/5)
Over 6.5 corners90% (9/10)80% (4/5)100% (5/5)
Over 7.5 corners90% (9/10)80% (4/5)100% (5/5)
Over 8.5 corners90% (9/10)80% (4/5)100% (5/5)
Over 9.5 corners90% (9/10)80% (4/5)100% (5/5)
Over 10.5 corners80% (8/10)60% (3/5)100% (5/5)
Over 11.5 corners70% (7/10)60% (3/5)80% (4/5)
Over 12.5 corners50% (5/10)40% (2/5)60% (3/5)

Squad this season

Players who played for the team in the league, most minutes first.

PlayerAppsMinGAShotsOn targetFoulsYellowRed
Edvinas Gertmonas Goa43600000000
Marco Burch Def43601031810
Bradley Mazikou Def43600100220
Kingstone Mutandwa For433040116310
Steve Rouiller Def32700000100
Miroslav Stevanović Mid32650021410
Mathis Lambourde Mid42451072420
Jarell Njike Simo Mid42421121500
Pedro Naressi Mid32410110510
David Douline Mid42350000310
Houboulang Mendes Def41921021510
Jesper Karlsson For41840162210
Quentin Maceiras Def31680000110
David Datro Fofana For31621011100
Lilian Njoh Def31370100000
Teo Allix Def2991011210
Thomas Lopes Mid1770100100
Tiemoko Ouattara For2280000100
Samuel Mráz For1100000000
Ivan Izquierdo Mid190000100
Sylvain Djoho Def110000000