
Primeira Liga · Portugal
Casa Pia: form and statistics
Form LWLDL
Current runs
0
unbeaten
0
wins in a row
1
defeats in a row
0
matches with a goal scored
0
clean sheets in a row
Recent matches
| Date | Opponent | Score | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10 | H Santa Clara | 0:1 | L |
| 09.20 | A Estoril | 1:2 | W |
| 09.12 | H FC Porto | 1:4 | L |
| 09.06 | A Vitória SC | 0:0 | D |
| 08.30 | H Moreirense | 0:1 | L |
| 08.24 | A Gil Vicente | 2:0 | L |
| 08.17 | H Benfica | 0:7 | L |
| 08.08 | A Maritimo | 1:0 | L |
Record
| Matches | P | W | D | L | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3:17 |
| Home | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:13 |
| Away | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 |
Statistics
| Statistic | Overall | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 1.5 goals | 50% (4/8) | 50% (2/4) | 50% (2/4) |
| Over 2.5 goals | 38% (3/8) | 50% (2/4) | 25% (1/4) |
| Over 3.5 goals | 25% (2/8) | 50% (2/4) | 0% (0/4) |
| Both teams to score | 25% (2/8) | 25% (1/4) | 25% (1/4) |
| Clean sheet | 13% (1/8) | 0% (0/4) | 25% (1/4) |
| Failed to score | 75% (6/8) | 75% (3/4) | 75% (3/4) |
| Wins | 13% (1/8) | 0% (0/4) | 25% (1/4) |
| Draws | 13% (1/8) | 0% (0/4) | 25% (1/4) |
| Goal in the 1st half | 50% (4/8) | 75% (3/4) | 25% (1/4) |
| Over 1.5 in the 1st half | 38% (3/8) | 50% (2/4) | 25% (1/4) |
| Goal in the 2nd half | 63% (5/8) | 75% (3/4) | 50% (2/4) |
| Over 1.5 in the 2nd half | 38% (3/8) | 50% (2/4) | 25% (1/4) |
| Over 1.5 yellow cards | 100% (8/8) | 100% (4/4) | 100% (4/4) |
| Over 2.5 yellow cards | 88% (7/8) | 100% (4/4) | 75% (3/4) |
| Over 3.5 yellow cards | 75% (6/8) | 75% (3/4) | 75% (3/4) |
| Over 4.5 yellow cards | 38% (3/8) | 50% (2/4) | 25% (1/4) |
| Over 5.5 yellow cards | 13% (1/8) | 25% (1/4) | 0% (0/4) |
| Over 6.5 yellow cards | 13% (1/8) | 25% (1/4) | 0% (0/4) |
| Over 7.5 yellow cards | 13% (1/8) | 25% (1/4) | 0% (0/4) |
| Team fouls Over 8.5 | 88% (7/8) | 100% (4/4) | 75% (3/4) |
| Team fouls Over 9.5 | 88% (7/8) | 100% (4/4) | 75% (3/4) |
| Team fouls Over 10.5 | 88% (7/8) | 100% (4/4) | 75% (3/4) |
| Team fouls Over 11.5 | 63% (5/8) | 75% (3/4) | 50% (2/4) |
| Team fouls Over 12.5 | 50% (4/8) | 75% (3/4) | 25% (1/4) |
| Team fouls Over 13.5 | 25% (2/8) | 50% (2/4) | 0% (0/4) |
| Match fouls Over 20.5 | 88% (7/8) | 100% (4/4) | 75% (3/4) |
| Match fouls Over 22.5 | 75% (6/8) | 100% (4/4) | 50% (2/4) |
| Match fouls Over 24.5 | 38% (3/8) | 50% (2/4) | 25% (1/4) |
| Match fouls Over 26.5 | 38% (3/8) | 50% (2/4) | 25% (1/4) |
| Over 6.5 corners | 75% (6/8) | 50% (2/4) | 100% (4/4) |
| Over 7.5 corners | 63% (5/8) | 50% (2/4) | 75% (3/4) |
| Over 8.5 corners | 50% (4/8) | 50% (2/4) | 50% (2/4) |
| Over 9.5 corners | 50% (4/8) | 50% (2/4) | 50% (2/4) |
| Over 10.5 corners | 38% (3/8) | 25% (1/4) | 50% (2/4) |
| Over 11.5 corners | 25% (2/8) | 25% (1/4) | 25% (1/4) |
| Over 12.5 corners | 25% (2/8) | 25% (1/4) | 25% (1/4) |