PropsyTypera
Primeira Liga · Portugal

Estoril: form and statistics

Form LLLDL

Current runs

0
unbeaten
0
wins in a row
3
defeats in a row
2
matches with a goal scored
0
clean sheets in a row

Recent matches

DateOpponentScore
10.10A Academico Viseu2:1L
09.20H Casa Pia1:2L
09.14A SC Braga1:0L
09.07H Arouca0:0D
08.31A Benfica2:1L
08.22H Rio Ave0:2L
08.16A Nacional2:0L
08.07H Famalicao1:1D

Record

MatchesPWDLGoals
Overall80264:12
Home40222:5
Away40042:7

Statistics

StatisticOverallHomeAway
Over 1.5 goals75% (6/8)75% (3/4)75% (3/4)
Over 2.5 goals38% (3/8)25% (1/4)50% (2/4)
Over 3.5 goals0% (0/8)0% (0/4)0% (0/4)
Both teams to score50% (4/8)50% (2/4)50% (2/4)
Clean sheet13% (1/8)25% (1/4)0% (0/4)
Failed to score50% (4/8)50% (2/4)50% (2/4)
Wins0% (0/8)0% (0/4)0% (0/4)
Draws25% (2/8)50% (2/4)0% (0/4)
Goal in the 1st half50% (4/8)50% (2/4)50% (2/4)
Over 1.5 in the 1st half0% (0/8)0% (0/4)0% (0/4)
Goal in the 2nd half88% (7/8)75% (3/4)100% (4/4)
Over 1.5 in the 2nd half50% (4/8)25% (1/4)75% (3/4)
Over 1.5 yellow cards88% (7/8)100% (4/4)75% (3/4)
Over 2.5 yellow cards63% (5/8)75% (3/4)50% (2/4)
Over 3.5 yellow cards50% (4/8)50% (2/4)50% (2/4)
Over 4.5 yellow cards38% (3/8)50% (2/4)25% (1/4)
Over 5.5 yellow cards13% (1/8)0% (0/4)25% (1/4)
Over 6.5 yellow cards0% (0/8)0% (0/4)0% (0/4)
Over 7.5 yellow cards0% (0/8)0% (0/4)0% (0/4)
Team fouls Over 8.588% (7/8)75% (3/4)100% (4/4)
Team fouls Over 9.575% (6/8)75% (3/4)75% (3/4)
Team fouls Over 10.575% (6/8)75% (3/4)75% (3/4)
Team fouls Over 11.563% (5/8)50% (2/4)75% (3/4)
Team fouls Over 12.513% (1/8)0% (0/4)25% (1/4)
Team fouls Over 13.50% (0/8)0% (0/4)0% (0/4)
Match fouls Over 20.588% (7/8)75% (3/4)100% (4/4)
Match fouls Over 22.563% (5/8)50% (2/4)75% (3/4)
Match fouls Over 24.563% (5/8)50% (2/4)75% (3/4)
Match fouls Over 26.513% (1/8)0% (0/4)25% (1/4)
Over 6.5 corners88% (7/8)100% (4/4)75% (3/4)
Over 7.5 corners88% (7/8)100% (4/4)75% (3/4)
Over 8.5 corners75% (6/8)100% (4/4)50% (2/4)
Over 9.5 corners50% (4/8)75% (3/4)25% (1/4)
Over 10.5 corners38% (3/8)50% (2/4)25% (1/4)
Over 11.5 corners13% (1/8)25% (1/4)0% (0/4)
Over 12.5 corners13% (1/8)25% (1/4)0% (0/4)

Squad this season

Players who played for the team in the league, most minutes first.

PlayerAppsMinGAShotsOn targetFoulsYellowRed
Joel Robles Goa87200000000
João Carvalho Mid871001124320
Ismael Sierra Arnal Def763000811030
Yanis Begraoui For763020127010
Ricard Sánchez Def860210431210
Ferro Def65130000641
Antef Tsoungui Mid750300211210
André Lacximicant Mid848200138200
Fernando Medrano Def54060110810
Jordan Holsgrove Mid53870163410
Rafik Guitane Mid73681063000
Roko Jurišić Def32540000400
Milan Robin Mid31950042300
Nail Omerović Mid31820052100
Fabrício Garcia For61750010000
Xavi Sintes Def21690000000
Xeka Mid31600042721
Pedro Carvalho Def81280110210
Jordan Arnolin Def41170042420
Samuel Amissah Def21150000300
Tiago Brito Mid41040021300
Peixinho For51040011200
Stelios Andreou Def1720010100
Axel Camblan Mid1450000000
Tiago Parente Def2370000100
Jandro Orellana Mid2220000000
Gonçalo Costa Def1150000000