PropsyTypera

Kortrijk: form and statistics

Form LWLLL

Current runs

0
unbeaten
0
wins in a row
1
defeats in a row
0
matches with a goal scored
0
clean sheets in a row

Recent matches

DateOpponentScore
10.10A Genk3:0L
09.20H SK Beveren1:0W
09.13A RAAL La Louvière3:0L
09.06H Zulte Waregem0:2L
09.03A Anderlecht1:0L
08.29H Charleroi1:3L
08.15H Antwerp0:3L
08.07A Club Brugge KV3:0L

Record

MatchesPWDLGoals
Overall81072:18
Home41032:8
Away40040:10

Statistics

StatisticOverallHomeAway
Over 1.5 goals75% (6/8)75% (3/4)75% (3/4)
Over 2.5 goals63% (5/8)50% (2/4)75% (3/4)
Over 3.5 goals13% (1/8)25% (1/4)0% (0/4)
Both teams to score13% (1/8)25% (1/4)0% (0/4)
Clean sheet13% (1/8)25% (1/4)0% (0/4)
Failed to score75% (6/8)50% (2/4)100% (4/4)
Wins13% (1/8)25% (1/4)0% (0/4)
Draws0% (0/8)0% (0/4)0% (0/4)
Goal in the 1st half75% (6/8)50% (2/4)100% (4/4)
Over 1.5 in the 1st half38% (3/8)25% (1/4)50% (2/4)
Goal in the 2nd half88% (7/8)100% (4/4)75% (3/4)
Over 1.5 in the 2nd half50% (4/8)75% (3/4)25% (1/4)
Over 1.5 yellow cards88% (7/8)75% (3/4)100% (4/4)
Over 2.5 yellow cards63% (5/8)50% (2/4)75% (3/4)
Over 3.5 yellow cards63% (5/8)50% (2/4)75% (3/4)
Over 4.5 yellow cards25% (2/8)50% (2/4)0% (0/4)
Over 5.5 yellow cards13% (1/8)25% (1/4)0% (0/4)
Over 6.5 yellow cards13% (1/8)25% (1/4)0% (0/4)
Over 7.5 yellow cards0% (0/8)0% (0/4)0% (0/4)
Team fouls Over 8.588% (7/8)75% (3/4)100% (4/4)
Team fouls Over 9.588% (7/8)75% (3/4)100% (4/4)
Team fouls Over 10.538% (3/8)50% (2/4)25% (1/4)
Team fouls Over 11.538% (3/8)50% (2/4)25% (1/4)
Team fouls Over 12.538% (3/8)50% (2/4)25% (1/4)
Team fouls Over 13.525% (2/8)25% (1/4)25% (1/4)
Match fouls Over 20.550% (4/8)75% (3/4)25% (1/4)
Match fouls Over 22.550% (4/8)75% (3/4)25% (1/4)
Match fouls Over 24.525% (2/8)25% (1/4)25% (1/4)
Match fouls Over 26.525% (2/8)25% (1/4)25% (1/4)
Over 6.5 corners75% (6/8)75% (3/4)75% (3/4)
Over 7.5 corners63% (5/8)75% (3/4)50% (2/4)
Over 8.5 corners63% (5/8)75% (3/4)50% (2/4)
Over 9.5 corners50% (4/8)75% (3/4)25% (1/4)
Over 10.5 corners38% (3/8)75% (3/4)0% (0/4)
Over 11.5 corners25% (2/8)50% (2/4)0% (0/4)
Over 12.5 corners13% (1/8)25% (1/4)0% (0/4)

Squad this season

Players who played for the team in the league, most minutes first.

PlayerAppsMinGAShotsOn targetFoulsYellowRed
Thierry Ambrose For867201411030
Brecht Dejaegere Mid862800201510
Marko Ilić Goa65400000000
Gilles Ruyssen Def65400011510
Rudy Kohon Def65300021821
Goduine Koyalipou For852500187200
Harrison Murray-Campbell Def74700020710
Shandre Campbell Mid746810164721
James Ndjeungoue Def64480020820
Nayel Mehssatou Mid63460010300
Axel Drouhin Def43430000100
Boris Lambert Mid63290000600
Ken Masui Mid63190031000
Jamie Roche Mid42831021910
Jellert Van Landschoot For82810082000
Matthew Anderson Mid32600000320
Suf Podgoreanu For51900021300
Patrik Sigurdur Gunnarsson Goa21800000000
Rok Štorman Mid31410021301
Anthony Philips For41220010310
Sixtus Ogbuehi For41180020200
Basile Vroninks Def2590011000
Bryan Adinany For3410000100
Lenn De Smet For2140000000
Mohamed Fofana Def1100000000
Liam De Smet Mid1100000000